Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal Olimpija | 13 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 19 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 6 | NK Ribnica |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | Futsal Olimpija |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 7 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 19 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 9 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 43 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 05.02.2023, ob 15.30 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 5:5 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 20.11.2022, ob 15.00 | NK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:4 | (4:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 06.02.2022, ob 15.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 19:0 | (8:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 12.12.2021, ob 15.45 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 1:4 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 31.10.2021, ob 16.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 9:7 | (1:4) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal Olimpija | 1 : 4 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
NK Ribnica | 8 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 28 | |
3 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 15 | 27 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 18 | |
5 | Futsal Olimpija | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Grega Tomašič | 27 |
Maj Košir | 27 | |
3. | David Lisac | 17 |
4. | Teo Nunić | 16 |
5. | Luka Kujavec | 14 |
6. | Nejc Širaj | 13 |
Nejc Biadov | 13 | |
8. | Nejc Novak | 12 |
9. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 11 |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 11 | |
Armin Misaljević | 11 | |
12. | Liam Šneler | 9 |
Nejc Lemut | 9 | |
Lovro Matko | 9 | |
Saša Demonjić | 9 | |
Viktor Krunić | 9 | |
Vid Dolenc | 9 | |
18. | Lovrenc Levstik | 8 |
Liam Marsetič | 8 | |
Luka Groznik | 8 |