Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 4 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Mlinše 5 : 4 KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Bronx Škofije 8 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 0 : 7 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
2. krog
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 3 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 5 : 7 KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1 : 6 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Ribnica 12 : 3 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
3. krog
KMN Meteorplast ŠD Extrem
| Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica Futsal klub Dobrepolje
| ,
ŠD Mlinše 6 : 4 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 9 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
4. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije ŠD Mlinše
| Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
ŠD Extrem Futsal klub Dobrepolje
| Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar
KMN Slovenske gorice KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
| Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
NK Ribnica KMN Meteorplast
| Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
5. krog
NK Ribnica ŠD Extrem
| Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje KMN Slovenske gorice
| Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
ŠD Mlinše KMN Meteorplast
| Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica KMN Bronx Škofije
| Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
6. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 22.november 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 22.november 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 22.november 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
NK Ribnica TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 22.november 2020 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
7. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 29.november 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 29.november 2020 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 29.november 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 29.november 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
8. krog
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 6.december 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 6.december 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 6.december 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 6.december 2020 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
9. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije KMN Meteorplast
| Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
ŠD Mlinše TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 13.december 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 13.december 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 13.december 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
10. krog
ŠD Extrem 15:00 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 26.december 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 17.januar 2021 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 17.januar 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
NK Ribnica TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 17.januar 2021 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
11. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 24.januar 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.januar 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 24.januar 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 24.januar 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
12. krog
KMN Meteorplast TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 31.januar 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 31.januar 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 31.januar 2021 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 31.januar 2021 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
13. krog
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 14.februar 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 14.februar 2021 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 14.februar 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
ŠD Mlinše TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 14.februar 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
14. krog
KMN Meteorplast Futsal klub Dobrepolje
| Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 21.februar 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 21.februar 2021 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
NK Ribnica TBD KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 21.februar 2021 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica



DELI NA