Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 0 : 6 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 10 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Sreda, 4.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
2. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 1 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 3 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 6 : 12 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
3. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 1 : 2 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 : 7 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Sreda, 30.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Meteorplast 7 : 6 ŠD Mlinše
Sreda, 18.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
4. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 6 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 3 : 0 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Mlinše 12 : 15 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
5. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 6 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 7.december 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
6. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 7 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 6 : 0 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
ŠD Mlinše 3 : 3 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
7. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2 : 11 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 7 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 2 KMN Slovenske gorice
Torek, 26.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
8. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 7 : 3 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
ŠD Mlinše 3 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 5 : 10 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 14.december 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
9. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 4 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 9 : 0 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
10. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 9 : 6 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Mlinše 4 : 1 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
11. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 7 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 0 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8 : 0 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
12. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 6 : 7 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 6 : 4 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Slovenske gorice 3 : 4 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
13. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
Sobota, 25.januar 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15 : 2 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Meteorplast 11 : 1 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
14. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 10:00 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12:00 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Slovenske gorice 15:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
15. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica TBD KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 16.februar 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 16.februar 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Meteorplast 12:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 16.februar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer



DELI NA