Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 0 : 6 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 13:30 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
2. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 1 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 3 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 6 : 12 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
3. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 1 : 2 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 13:30 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 : 7 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Sreda, 30.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
4. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 6 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Meteorplast 3 : 0 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Mlinše 12 : 15 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
5. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 6 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 10:00 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
6. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 14:00 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
ŠD Mlinše 14:00 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
7. krog
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 10:00 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 13:30 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15:00 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
8. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 14:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
9. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
10. krog
KMN Meteorplast TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Miklavž TBS team24
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
ŠD Mlinše 14:00 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi



DELI NA