Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Torek, 11.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Fužinar Vzajemci 6 : 0 Brda
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Šmartno 1928 0 : 5 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Primorje eMundia 2 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Krško
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Sreda, 12.avgust 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
2. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 15.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 0 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krško 3 : 2 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
3. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Primorje eMundia 2 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krka 4 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 22.avgust 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 23.avgust 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
4. krog
Krško 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Triglav Kranj 3 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Brda 0 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
5. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Krško
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Brda
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
6. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Petek, 11.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 2 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brda 0 : 2 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Drava Ptuj 1 : 3 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Primorje eMundia 0 : 3 Krka
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
7. krog
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 5 : 0 Brda
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Šmartno 1928 0 : 10 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 1 Krško
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Krka 5 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 16.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
8. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 4 Krka
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Krško 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Vzajemci 5 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Triglav Kranj 0 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Brda 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
9. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Roltek Dob 4 : 4 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Krka 4 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 26.september 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 4 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Primorje eMundia 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 8 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 0 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Drava Ptuj 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
11. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 3 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Triglav Kranj 4 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Šmartno 1928 0 : 4 Krka
Torek, 20.oktober 2020 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
12. krog
Nafta 1903 Rudar Velenje
| Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Petek, 16.oktober 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Krško 1 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Vitanest Bilje 6 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Primorje eMundia 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
13. krog
Šmartno 1928 Krško
| Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brežice Terme Čatež Vitanest Bilje
| Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Rudar Velenje Primorje eMundia
| Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Roltek Dob Krka
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
| Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Triglav Kranj Nafta 1903
| Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje Fužinar Vzajemci
| Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brda Drava Ptuj
| Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
14. krog
Krka Jadran Dekani
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Krško Drava Ptuj
| Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Rudar Velenje Fužinar Vzajemci
| Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje Roltek Dob
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Kalcer Radomlje
| Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Šmartno 1928 Brežice Terme Čatež
| Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Primorje eMundia Triglav Kranj
| Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 Brda
| Lendava, Športni park Lendava
15. krog
Drava Ptuj Nafta 1903
| Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Brežice Terme Čatež Krško
| Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Jadran Dekani Vitanest Bilje
| Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
| Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Triglav Kranj Fužinar Vzajemci
| Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Roltek Dob Šmartno 1928
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Kalcer Radomlje Krka
| Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brda Primorje eMundia
| Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
16. krog
Roltek Dob Brežice Terme Čatež
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Kalcer Radomlje Vitanest Bilje
| Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krško Nafta 1903
| Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brda Fužinar Vzajemci
| Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Triglav Kranj Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
| Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Jadran Dekani Šmartno 1928
| Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje Krka
| Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Drava Ptuj Primorje eMundia
| Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
17. krog
Primorje eMundia Nafta 1903
| Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Šmartno 1928 Kalcer Radomlje
| Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Brda
| Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Brežice Terme Čatež Jadran Dekani
| Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje Rudar Velenje
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Triglav Kranj Krka
| Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Roltek Dob Krško
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci Drava Ptuj
| Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje Brežice Terme Čatež
| Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brda Krka
| Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krško Primorje eMundia
| Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Triglav Kranj Vitanest Bilje
| Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Jadran Dekani Roltek Dob
| Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje Šmartno 1928
| Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Drava Ptuj Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
| Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Nafta 1903 Fužinar Vzajemci
| Lendava, Športni park Lendava
19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Šmartno 1928 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Krško
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Fužinar Vzajemci 15:00 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 7.marec 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
20. krog
Brda 15:00 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krško 15:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Primorje eMundia 15:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 14.marec 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
21. krog
Šmartno 1928 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:00 Brda
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 15:00 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Krško
Sreda, 17.marec 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
22. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 16:30 Krka
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 16:30 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brda 16:30 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Triglav Kranj 16:30 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje 16:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Drava Ptuj 16:30 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Nafta 1903 16:30 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 16:30 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
23. krog
Šmartno 1928 16:30 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Rudar Velenje 16:30 Krško
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Jadran Dekani 16:30 Brda
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 16:30 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 16:30 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 16:30 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Kalcer Radomlje 16:30 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
24. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Brda 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Nafta 1903 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
25. krog
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Roltek Dob 17:00 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Krško
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Krka
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Brda
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 21.april 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
26. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brda 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Krško 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Nafta 1903 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
27. krog
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 17:00 Krško
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Roltek Dob 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
28. krog
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krško 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Krka 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Nafta 1903 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
29. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
30. krog
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Fužinar Vzajemci 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Krka 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Krško 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
Nafta 1903 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 17:00 Brda
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Šmartno 1928 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki



DELI NA