Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Krka
Petek, 28.julij 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Dravinja
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Gorica
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 29.julij 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Fužinar Ravne
Nedelja, 30.julij 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
2. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Torek, 29.avgust 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Primorje eMundia 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Torek, 29.avgust 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Krka 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Torek, 29.avgust 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 30.avgust 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 30.avgust 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Triglav Kranj 6 : 1 Dravinja
Sreda, 30.avgust 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Gorica 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Sreda, 30.avgust 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Tabor Sežana 1 : 5 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sreda, 6.september 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
3. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Torek, 24.oktober 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 1 Fužinar Ravne
Torek, 24.oktober 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Dravinja 3 : 0 Krka
Sreda, 25.oktober 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 25.oktober 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 25.oktober 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 1 : 4 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sreda, 25.oktober 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Gorica
Četrtek, 26.oktober 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 9.november 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
4. krog
Tabor Sežana 0 : 6 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 12.avgust 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 12.avgust 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 12.avgust 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Ilirija 1911 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Gorica 3 : 4 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Fužinar Ravne 4 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3 : 0 Dravinja
Ponedeljek, 14.avgust 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
5. krog
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Petek, 18.avgust 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Gorica
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
TKK Tolmin 0 : 4 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 19.avgust 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Dravinja 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Krka 1 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
6. krog
Gorica 3 : 0 Dravinja
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Primorje eMundia 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 2.september 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Krka
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
TKK Tolmin 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Ponedeljek, 4.september 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
7. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Petek, 8.september 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
Petek, 8.september 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja 0 : 0 Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 9.september 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 9.september 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 9.september 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 9.september 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 10.september 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 10.september 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
8. krog
Gorica 1 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Petek, 15.september 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Petek, 15.september 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Triglav Kranj 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Petek, 15.september 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fužinar Ravne 1 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Dravinja
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 16.september 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 20.september 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar Ravne
Sreda, 20.september 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Sreda, 20.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Sreda, 20.september 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Četrtek, 21.september 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 21.september 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Četrtek, 21.september 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Četrtek, 21.september 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
10. krog
Fužinar Ravne 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Primorje eMundia 2 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 23.september 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 0 Dravinja
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Triglav Kranj 0 : 3 Gorica
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Ponedeljek, 25.september 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 11.oktober 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
11. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Petek, 29.september 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Gorica 2 : 1 Fužinar Ravne
Petek, 29.september 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Krka 0 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Petek, 29.september 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 30.september 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Dravinja 1 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
12. krog
Primorje eMundia 1 : 0 Gorica
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Dravinja
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 7.oktober 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rudar Velenje 1 : 5 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 3 Krka
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Fužinar Ravne
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
13. krog
Gorica 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Petek, 13.oktober 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Fužinar Ravne 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 14.oktober 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 14.oktober 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Dravinja 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 14.oktober 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 14.oktober 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 0 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
14. krog
Tabor Sežana 4 : 4 Fužinar Ravne
Petek, 20.oktober 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Petek, 20.oktober 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krka
Petek, 20.oktober 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Petek, 20.oktober 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Gorica
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
TKK Tolmin 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Dravinja
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 21.oktober 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
15. krog
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 28.oktober 2023 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Gorica 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Dravinja 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Krka 4 : 5 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
16. krog
Dravinja 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 4.november 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Gorica 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Krka 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Ponedeljek, 6.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Ponedeljek, 6.november 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
17. krog
Dravinja 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Gorica
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 11.november 2023 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 12.november 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 12.november 2023 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 12.november 2023 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Ponedeljek, 13.november 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
18. krog
Krka 2 : 1 Dravinja
Petek, 17.november 2023 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Gorica 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 18.november 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 18.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 18.november 2023 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 18.november 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Fužinar Ravne 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 18.november 2023 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 19.november 2023 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Primorje eMundia 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 19.november 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
19. krog
Krka 16:30 Triglav Kranj
Petek, 1.marec 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje 15:00 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 2.marec 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Nafta 1903 13:00 Gorica
Nedelja, 3.marec 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Dravinja 15:00 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 3.marec 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
TKK Tolmin 15:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 3.marec 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
20. krog
Gorica 13:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Tabor Sežana 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 15:00 Krka
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Triglav Kranj 17:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 9.marec 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 10.marec 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Primorje eMundia 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 10.marec 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 10.marec 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Ilirija 1911 15:00 Dravinja
Nedelja, 10.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
21. krog
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica TBD Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka TBD Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja TBD Gorica
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani TBD Fužinar Ravne
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rudar Velenje TBD Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje TBD Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje TBD TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 17.marec 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
22. krog
Triglav Kranj TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
TKK Tolmin TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek TBD Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Tabor Sežana TBD Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Primorje eMundia TBD Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne TBD Dravinja
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Gorica TBD Krka
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Ilirija 1911 TBD Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
23. krog
Ilirija 1911 TBD Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica TBD Gorica
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka TBD Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja TBD Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani TBD Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 TBD Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rudar Velenje TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 30.marec 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
24. krog
Triglav Kranj TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
TKK Tolmin TBD Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek TBD Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Tabor Sežana TBD Dravinja
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Primorje eMundia TBD Krka
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne TBD Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Gorica TBD Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
25. krog
Gorica TBD Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Ilirija 1911 TBD Fužinar Ravne
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka TBD Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja TBD Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani TBD TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rudar Velenje TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
26. krog
Triglav Kranj TBD Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Vitanest Bilje TBD Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
TKK Tolmin TBD Dravinja
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek TBD Krka
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Tabor Sežana TBD Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Primorje eMundia TBD Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne TBD Gorica
Nedelja, 21.april 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
27. krog
Fužinar Ravne TBD Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Gorica TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Ilirija 1911 TBD Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica TBD Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka TBD TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 TBD Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
28. krog
Triglav Kranj TBD Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Rudar Velenje TBD Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje TBD Dravinja
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Krka
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
TKK Tolmin TBD Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek TBD Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Tabor Sežana TBD Gorica
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Primorje eMundia TBD Fužinar Ravne
Nedelja, 5.maj 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
29. krog
Primorje eMundia TBD Triglav Kranj
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fužinar Ravne TBD Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Gorica TBD Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Ilirija 1911 TBD TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Krka TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Dravinja TBD Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Jadran Dekani TBD Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 12.maj 2024 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
30. krog
Triglav Kranj TBD Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Nafta 1903 TBD Dravinja
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rudar Velenje TBD Krka
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje
Vitanest Bilje TBD Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
TKK Tolmin TBD Gorica
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek TBD Fužinar Ravne
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
Tabor Sežana TBD Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 18.maj 2024 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana



DELI NA