Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Andraž Gregorič ŠD Extrem 50
2. Lucas Mačak KMN Bronx Škofije 31
3. Luka Grm Futsal klub Dobrepolje 30
4. Anže Žlindra ŠD Extrem 25
5. Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 22
6. Leon Korošec KMN Oplast Kobarid 21 (0, 1)
7. Vid Kos FC Litija 20
8. Klemen Švelc FC Litija 19
Erik Fink Futsal klub Dobrepolje 19 (0, 1)
9. Luka Čop ŠD Extrem 17
10. Jan Kalšek KMN Bronx Škofije 14 (0, 1)
Nejc Šifrer FSK Stripy 14
11. Jamin Kujraković FC Litija 13
Val Demšar KMN Bronx Škofije 13
12. Jan Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 10
Matjaž Rakušček KMN Oplast Kobarid 10
13. Blaž Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 8
Urban Urbanija FC Litija 8
Ben Dobovičnik FC Litija 8
Dion Hoti KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Patrik Korenjak ŠD Extrem 8
Tit Starc ŠD Extrem 8
14. Luka Turk Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
15. Erman Pjanić FC Litija 6
Klemen Marolt Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
Lovro Skrinjar FC Litija 6
Mel Kovač FC Litija 6
Žan Žabkar KMN Bronx Škofije 6
16. Rene Kodarin KMN Bronx Škofije 5 (0, 1)
Miha Jermol KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Tomaž Lovrenčič ŠD Extrem 5
Gašper Tomašič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Nejc Špik FSK Stripy 5
17. Gaj Križaj FC Litija 4
Ksaver Jensterle FSK Stripy 4
Emil Šinkovec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Aljaž Lovrenčič ŠD Extrem 4
Anže Oražem ŠD Extrem 4
18. Vall Habjan FSK Stripy 3
Matic Miklič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
David Nose Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Staš Gerbec KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Eurolind Shala KMN Bronx Škofije 3
19. Erman Mujčić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jure Mate ŠD Extrem 2
Nejc Mlekuž KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Jure Rakušček KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Tej Benedičič Bizjak FC Litija 2
Aleks Agapito KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Lukas Nadal KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Nik Simić FC Litija 2
Tilen Pogačar FSK Stripy 2
20. Anej Gorinjac FSK Stripy 1
Nik Ambrožič ŠD Extrem 1
Đorđe Đorđević ŠD Extrem 1
Timotej Jamnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Lan Benčič KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Ruben Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Urban Bevk FSK Stripy 1
Rok Peternelj FSK Stripy 1
Blaž Plesničar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Andraž Čož FC Litija 1
Nejc Križnar FC Litija 1
Jošt Hadalin FSK Stripy 1


Avtogoli

1. Tit Starc ŠD Extrem 1
Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Maks Urbanija FC Litija 1
Erman Pjanić FC Litija 1
Jure Medveš KMN Oplast Kobarid 1



DELI NA