Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Nejc Novak Futsal klub Dobrepolje 19
2. Lovrenc Levstik ŠD Extrem 15
3. Nejc Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 14
4. Lan Strah Futsal klub Dobrepolje 13
Adel Avdić Siliko Vrhnika 13 (2, 0)
5. Mark Tavčar NK Proteus Postojna 12
6. Maj Košir NK Ribnica 11
Maks Petrič ŠD Extrem 11
7. Nejc Lovšin NK Ribnica 10
8. Uroš Rakić Futsal Olimpija 8 (1, 0)
Martin Čop ŠD Extrem 8
Anže Vinšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8
9. Pino Zobec ŠD Extrem 7
10. Tilen Lavrič ŠD Extrem 6
Tibor Stekić NK Ribnica 6 (1, 0)
Aleksander Šinko Futsal Olimpija 6 (1, 0)
Filip Gorjan KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
Jaš Taučer KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
11. Nace Volarič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Oton Volarič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 (1, 0)
Vid Dolenc NK Proteus Postojna 5
Teo Grižon KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Nik Puher Siliko Vrhnika 5
Liam Marsetič KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Pal Furlan NK Proteus Postojna 5 (0, 1)
12. Blaž Vadnal NK Proteus Postojna 4
Vedad Begić Siliko Vrhnika 4
Luka Viler KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Daniyal Gacevic Futsal Olimpija 4
Maks Gregorič ŠD Extrem 4
Aid Abdić NK Proteus Postojna 4
13. Luka Kozole Siliko Vrhnika 3
Brin Rovan NK Ribnica 3
Rok Jalovec Pertot NK Ribnica 3
Val Pucelj Pirnat NK Ribnica 3
Timotej Ficko Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Nas Resnik Siliko Vrhnika 3
Enej Zalar NK Ribnica 3
Domen Kranjc ŠD Extrem 3
Adam Jukić Futsal Olimpija 3
Tevž Stopar Siliko Vrhnika 3
Jakob Žilavec Siliko Vrhnika 3
Marcel Perušek ŠD Extrem 3
Marko Simeunovič Siliko Vrhnika 3
Taid Majetić NK Proteus Postojna 3
Miha Vilhar NK Proteus Postojna 3
14. Benjamin Kukavica Siliko Vrhnika 2
Jaka Pintar Vesel NK Ribnica 2
Mateo Nadal KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jon Novak Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Staš Košmrlj ŠD Extrem 2
David Lisac Futsal Olimpija 2
Lukas Vatovec KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jakob Šinkovec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Ožbej Ban NK Ribnica 2
Dan Novosel ŠD Extrem 2
Naj Štenta Futsal Olimpija 2
Emin Mahmić NK Proteus Postojna 2
Viktor Krunić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Tjan Weisbacher KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
15. Steven Rot KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Lado Volarič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Jaka Gorenjšček KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Vid Mašera KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Sami Ćejvanović KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Aleksander Lovrič ŠD Extrem 1
Tarik Crnalić Siliko Vrhnika 1
Žan Klarič NK Ribnica 1
Izak Lenarčič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Lukas Matelič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Matic Dujc NK Proteus Postojna 1
Nejc Hrvatin NK Proteus Postojna 1
Adin Mačković Futsal Olimpija 1
Matevž Oražem ŠD Extrem 1
Jan Starc NK Ribnica 1
Jaka Šmigoc Futsal Olimpija 1
Zenel Duraj NK Proteus Postojna 1
Tadej Vukelić KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jovan Jeftić NK Proteus Postojna 1
Aydin Gerzić Futsal Olimpija 1
Tine Frank Siliko Vrhnika 1
Džafić Denis Futsal Olimpija 1
Mark Shaqiri Siliko Vrhnika 1
Amar Begić Siliko Vrhnika 1
Jan Erčulj Siliko Vrhnika 1


Avtogoli

1. Aleksander Šinko Futsal Olimpija 1
Tadej Vukelić KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Žiga Kostov KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Tjan Weisbacher KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Matevž Oražem ŠD Extrem 1
Pal Furlan NK Proteus Postojna 1
Brin Rovan NK Ribnica 1
Nejc Lovšin NK Ribnica 1
Žan Klarič NK Ribnica 1



DELI NA