Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 24.februar 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 11 : 4 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 24.februar 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 0 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.februar 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
2. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 8 : 1 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 5 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 6 : 2 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
3. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 6 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 10 : 13 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sreda, 17.april 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
4. krog
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 2 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 2 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
5. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 12 : 3 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 3 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
ŠD Extrem 8 : 3 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
6. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 5 : 4 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
ŠD Extrem 6 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Slovenske Gorice 0 : 9 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
7. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 7 KMN Meteorplast
Petek, 26.april 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 3 : 7 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 4 : 1 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
8. krog
KMN Meteorplast 12 : 4 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 0 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
ŠD Extrem 13 : 2 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
9. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2 : 5 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske Gorice 4 : 20 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
ŠD Extrem 7 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
10. krog
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Oplast Kobarid 9 : 1 KMN Slovenske Gorice
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 2 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije



DELI NA