Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Gorica 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Maribor 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
2. krog
Aluminij 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Koper 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Krško 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Mura 15:00 Gorica
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 15:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
3. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Gorica 15:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Maribor 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
4. krog
Aluminij 14:30 Koper
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 14:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Krško 14:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Mura 14:30 Maribor
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 14:30 Domžale
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 14:30 Gorica
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
5. krog
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Gorica 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Domžale 14:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Maribor 14:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 14:00 Mura
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Krško
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Koper 14:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
6. krog
Aluminij 14:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Krško 14:00 Koper
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Mura 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 14:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 14:00 Maribor
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 Domžale
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:00 Gorica
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
7. krog
Gorica 13:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Domžale 13:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Maribor 13:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 13:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 13:30 VOC Celje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Koper 13:30 Mura
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 13:30 Krško
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
8. krog
Aluminij 13:30 Krško
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Mura 13:30 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 13:30 Koper
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 13:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 13:30 Maribor
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Gorica 13:30 Domžale
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
9. krog
Domžale 13:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Maribor 13:30 Gorica
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 13:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 13:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Koper 13:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 13:30 VOC Celje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Krško 13:30 Mura
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
10. krog
Aluminij 13:00 Mura
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 13:00 Krško
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 13:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 13:00 Koper
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 13:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Gorica 13:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Domžale 13:00 Maribor
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
11. krog
Maribor 12:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 12:00 Domžale
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 12:00 Gorica
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Koper 12:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 12:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Krško 12:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Mura 12:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
12. krog
Aluminij 12:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 12:00 Mura
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 12:00 Krško
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 12:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Gorica 12:00 Koper
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Domžale 12:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Maribor 12:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
13. krog
Triglav Kranj 12:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 12:00 Maribor
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Koper 12:00 Domžale
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 12:00 Gorica
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Krško 12:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Mura 12:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 12:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
14. krog
Aluminij 11:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
VOC Celje 11:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Mura 11:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Krško 11:30 Gorica
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Bravo Publikum 11:30 Domžale
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Koper 11:30 Maribor
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 11:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
15. krog
Rudar Velenje 11:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Triglav Kranj 11:30 Koper
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Maribor 11:30 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Domžale 11:30 Krško
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Gorica 11:30 Mura
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 11:30 VOC Celje
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 11:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
16. krog
Aluminij 13:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 13:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
VOC Celje 13:00 Gorica
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
Mura 13:00 Domžale
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
Krško 13:00 Maribor
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
Bravo Publikum 13:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
Koper 13:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | ,
17. krog
Koper 13:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 13:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Triglav Kranj 13:00 Krško
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Maribor 13:00 Mura
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Domžale 13:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Gorica 13:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 13:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
18. krog
Aluminij 13:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 13:00 Gorica
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 13:00 Domžale
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
VOC Celje 13:00 Maribor
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Mura 13:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Krško 13:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Bravo Publikum 13:00 Koper
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
19. krog
Bravo Publikum 14:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Koper 14:00 Krško
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Mura
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Triglav Kranj 14:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Maribor 14:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Domžale 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Gorica 14:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
20. krog
Aluminij 14:30 Gorica
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:30 Domžale
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:30 Maribor
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 14:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
VOC Celje 14:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Mura 14:30 Koper
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Krško 14:30 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
21. krog
Krško 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Bravo Publikum 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Koper 15:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Maribor 15:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Gorica
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
22. krog
Aluminij 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Gorica 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
VOC Celje 15:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Mura 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
23. krog
Mura 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Krško 15:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Bravo Publikum 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Koper 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Gorica
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Maribor 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
24. krog
Aluminij 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Gorica 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
VOC Celje 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
25. krog
VOC Celje 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Mura 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Krško 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Bravo Publikum 15:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Koper 15:00 Gorica
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Domžale
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
26. krog
Aluminij 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Maribor 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Gorica 15:00 Bravo Publikum
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 VOC Celje
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,



DELI NA