Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
Šestnajstina finala
Zavrč 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Torek, 21.november 2023 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
IB 1975 Ljubljana 1 : 3 Rogaška
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Odranci 0 : 3 Koper
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Odranci, Športni park Odranci
Fužinar Ravne 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Gorica 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Nafta 1903 6 : 5 Celje
Sreda, 22.november 2023 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Primorje eMundia 1 : 3 Maribor
Četrtek, 23.november 2023 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Eltron Šenčur 0 : 2 Mura
Četrtek, 23.november 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Podvinci 3 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 25.november 2023 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
Aluvar Gančani 0 : 7 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 25.november 2023 | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani
Roho 0 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 25.november 2023 | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 4 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 25.november 2023 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
ZASE Videm 3 : 2 Hajdina
Nedelja, 26.november 2023 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Čarda Martjanci 7 : 2 Prekmurec Dobrovnik
Nedelja, 26.november 2023 | Martjanci, ŠRC Martjanci
Središče 0 : 4 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Nedelja, 26.november 2023 | Središče ob Dravi, Športni park Trate, Središče ob Dravi
Osmina finala
Podvinci 14:45 Triglav Kranj
Torek, 5.marec 2024 | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci
ZASE Videm 14:45 Ilirija 1911
Torek, 5.marec 2024 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14:45 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Sreda, 6.marec 2024 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 14:45 Gorica
Sreda, 6.marec 2024 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT
Maribor 17:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 6.marec 2024 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor
Čarda Martjanci 15:00 Mura
Četrtek, 7.marec 2024 | Martjanci, ŠRC Martjanci
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Koper
Četrtek, 7.marec 2024 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Nafta 1903 17:30 Rogaška
Četrtek, 7.marec 2024 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava



DELI NA