Delegiranje






Datum, ura Tekma Sodniki Delegat
05.03.2024, 19.00 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar : ŠD Mlinše Prvi sodnik:
Milošič Iztok
Drugi sodnik:
Tušak Žan
Arnuš Peter
06.03.2024, 20.00 Futsal Club Duplek : KMN Benedikt Prvi sodnik:
Pirš Matjaž
Drugi sodnik:
Samastur Nejc
Rojs Sebastijan
07.03.2024, 17.15 THE Nutrition Extrem : Siliko Vrhnika Flaj Prvi sodnik:
Bogolin Denis
Drugi sodnik:
Benčina Gašper
Vetrih Vlado
09.03.2024, 13.00 FK Dobovec : KMN Bronx Škofije Kovačič Gregor
09.03.2024, 14.00 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar : Futsal Club Duplek Novak Jožef
09.03.2024, 16.00 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 : NK Ribnica Rojs Sebastijan
09.03.2024, 17.00 KMN Benedikt : KMN Sevnica Arnuš Peter
10.03.2024, 11.00 Futsal Club Duplek : ŠD Mlinše Rojs Sebastijan
10.03.2024, 18.00 THE Nutrition Extrem : KMN Miklavž Vetrih Vlado
08.03.2024, 17.45 KMN Bronx Škofije : FK Dobovec Kokol Miro
08.03.2024, 20.30 Siliko Vrhnika : KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar Močnik Vlado
04.03.2024, 19.00 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar : NK Ribnica Prvi sodnik:
Djukić Dejan
Drugi sodnik:
Ilić Miroslav
Kokol Miro
10.03.2024 KMN Slovenske gorice : Futsal klub Dobrepolje Kokol Miro
10.03.2024 KMN Oplast Kobarid : KMN Benedikt Jelen Nejc
10.03.2024, 15.00 THE Nutrition Extrem : Futsal Olimpija Vetrih Vlado
10.03.2024, 18.00 FC Mobi Arena Trzin : Kix Ajdovščina Velić Sadet
09.03.2024, 15.00 ŠD Košana : ŽNK Celje Kramberger Blaž
16.03.2024, 19.00 ŽNK Vrhnika : ŽNK Celje
13.03.2024, 17.00 KMN Bronx Škofije : KMN Meteorplast Jelen Nejc
16.03.2024, 16.00 Futsal Club Duplek : THE Nutrition Extrem
16.03.2024, 16.00 Siliko Vrhnika Flaj : KMN Miklavž TBS team 24
16.03.2024, 17.30 NK Ribnica : Futsal klub Dobrepolje
15.03.2024, 20.00 THE Nutrition Extrem : KMN Sevnica
15.03.2024, 20.00 KMN Bronx Škofije : KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar
15.03.2024, 20.30 Siliko Vrhnika : Futsal klub Dobovec
15.03.2024, 20.30 Futsal klub Dobrepolje : KMN Oplast Kobarid
15.03.2024, 20.00 ŠD Mlinše : Oplotnica
16.03.2024, 18.00 KMN Oplast B : Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina
13.03.2024, 19.00 KMN Bronx Škofije : KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar Jelen Nejc
18.03.2024, 19.00 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar : FK Siliko
20.03.2024, 17.30 KMN Bronx Škofije : THE Nutrition Extrem
23.03.2024, 14.00 KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar : KMN Bronx Škofije
23.03.2024, 16.00 KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 : Futsal Club Duplek
23.03.2024, 16.00 THE Nutrition Extrem : KMN Sevnica
23.03.2024, 17.00 KMN Benedikt : FK Dobovec
23.03.2024, 18.00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje : Siliko Vrhnika Flaj
24.03.2024, 19.00 Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade : KMN Miklavž
30.03.2024, 13.00 FK Dobovec : KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar
30.03.2024, 16.00 Futsal Club Duplek : Futsal klub Dobrepolje
30.03.2024, 18.00 Siliko Vrhnika Flaj : NK Ribnica

DELI NA