Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Futsal klub Dobovec 2 : 8 Siliko Fortrade
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 6 : 1 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 8 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 6 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FC Litija 7 : 3 Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 3 ŠD Mlinše
Četrtek, 23.september 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
2. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Mlinše 3 : 3 Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal Olimpija 6 : 9 FC Litija
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
Siliko Fortrade 0 : 3 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
Futsal klub Trzin 3 : 7 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 : 3 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
3. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 10 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 16 : 9 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
ŠD Extrem 2 : 0 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 3 Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika
Futsal klub Dobovec 2 : 3 Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 : 7 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
4. krog
Futsal Olimpija 15 : 3 Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
ŠD Mlinše 4 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal klub Trzin 3 : 4 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza
Siliko Fortrade 5 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 2 FC Litija
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
5. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 13:30 Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15:30 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
Futsal klub Dobovec 16:30 FC Litija
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
ŠD Extrem 17:00 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 18:00 Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
6. krog
Futsal Olimpija 12:45 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
ŠD Mlinše 15:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal klub Trzin 16:00 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza
Siliko Fortrade 16:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Bronx Škofije 17:30 Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
FC Litija 18:00 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
7. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 15:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15:30 Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
ŠD Extrem 17:00 Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 18:00 FC Litija
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 18:00 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
8. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Futsal klub Trzin TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza
Futsal Olimpija TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
FC Litija TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
9. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
Siliko Fortrade TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
10. krog
Futsal klub Trzin TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza
Futsal Olimpija TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
FC Litija TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
11. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
Siliko Fortrade TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
ŠD Mlinše TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
12. krog
Futsal Olimpija TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
FC Litija TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
13. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 16.januar 2022 | ,
14. krog
Futsal klub Trzin TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 23.januar 2022 | ,
15. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 30.januar 2022 | ,
16. krog
Futsal Olimpija TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.februar 2022 | ,
17. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 20.februar 2022 | ,
18. krog
FC Litija TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 27.februar 2022 | ,
19. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 13.marec 2022 | ,
20. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 27.marec 2022 | ,
21. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Nedelja, 3.april 2022 | ,
22. krog
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
ŠD Mlinše TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 10.april 2022 | ,
23. krog
Siliko Fortrade TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD Futsal Olimpija
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD FC Litija
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Ponedeljek, 18.april 2022 | ,
24. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Trzin TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 24.april 2022 | ,
25. krog
ŠD Mlinše TBD Futsal Olimpija
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
Siliko Fortrade TBD FC Litija
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Futsal klub Dobovec
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Oplast Kobarid
Ponedeljek, 2.maj 2022 | ,
26. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,
Futsal klub Dobovec TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,
FC Litija TBD ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD Futsal klub Trzin
Nedelja, 8.maj 2022 | ,



DELI NA