Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Futsal Olimpija TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD NK Proteus Postojna
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
2. krog
NK Ribnica TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | ,
NK Proteus Postojna TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | ,
3. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD NK Proteus Postojna
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
4. krog
NK Ribnica TBD NK Proteus Postojna
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | ,
5. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
NK Proteus Postojna TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | ,
6. krog
NK Ribnica TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | ,
NK Proteus Postojna TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
7. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
ŠD Extrem TBD NK Proteus Postojna
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | ,
8. krog
NK Ribnica TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | ,
NK Proteus Postojna TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 28.november 2021 | ,
9. krog
NK Proteus Postojna TBD NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | ,
Futsal klub Dobrepolje TBD Futsal Olimpija
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 5.december 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
10. krog
NK Ribnica TBD ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | ,
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | ,
Futsal Olimpija TBD NK Proteus Postojna
Nedelja, 12.december 2021 | ,



DELI NA