Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 8 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FC Litija 12 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
2. krog
FSK Stripy 1 : 15 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
FC Litija 9 : 3 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 7 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
3. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 7 : 4 FC Litija
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FSK Stripy 4 : 7 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Bronx Škofije 9 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
4. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 3 : 11 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 : 3 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
5. krog
FSK Stripy 3 : 15 FC Litija
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Oplast Kobarid 6 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
ŠD Extrem 8 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
6. krog
FSK Stripy 4 : 4 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
ŠD Extrem 5 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6 : 9 FC Litija
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
7. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 1 FC Litija
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Oplast Kobarid 10 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
ŠD Extrem 12 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
8. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Litija 0 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
ŠD Extrem 17 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
9. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
ŠD Extrem 10 : 3 FC Litija
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
FSK Stripy 3 : 9 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
10. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 5 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 23.december 2018 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FC Litija 5 : 0 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 23.december 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 5 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 23.december 2018 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
11. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 17 : 1 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Oplast Kobarid 6 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
FC Litija 13 : 6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
12. krog
FSK Stripy 2 : 10 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 10 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Litija 9 : 7 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
13. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 1 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
ŠD Extrem 16 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 6 FC Litija
Sobota, 16.februar 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
14. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 3 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 22 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FC Litija 2 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
15. krog
FSK Stripy 2 : 12 FC Litija
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Oplast Kobarid 9 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid
ŠD Extrem 9 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica



DELI NA