Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 10 : 1 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FSK Stripy 2 : 7 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
2. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 5 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
NK Ribnica 10 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
3. krog
FSK Stripy 1 : 10 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
ŠD Extrem 3 : 5 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
4. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 9 : 0 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 21 : 6 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
5. krog
NK Ribnica 10 : 1 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
ŠD Extrem 4 : 13 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
6. krog
ŠD Extrem 6 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica 4 : 10 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
7. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 11 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
FSK Stripy 2 : 9 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
8. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 10 : 2 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
NK Ribnica 4 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
9. krog
ŠD Extrem 3 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
FSK Stripy 0 : 17 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
10. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 9 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 2 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
11. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 12 : 3 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
NK Ribnica 3 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
12. krog
FSK Stripy 5 : 6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
ŠD Extrem 9 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
13. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 13 : 5 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
14. krog
NK Ribnica 3 : 7 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
ŠD Extrem 8 : 1 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
15. krog
FSK Stripy 2 : 6 NK Ribnica
Nedelja, 16.februar 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 10 : 13 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 16.februar 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče



DELI NA