Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 6 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 2 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 3 ŽNK Krim
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 0 : 10 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
2. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina 2 : 5 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 4 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radomlje 13 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Sreda, 15.september 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 3 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
3. krog
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 8 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 11.september 2021 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Krim 0 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
Torek, 21.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sreda, 13.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 2 : 1 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sreda, 13.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
4. krog
ŽNK Gažon 1 : 5 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Radomlje 8 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 0 : 8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Primorje Ajdovščina 3 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Sobota, 13.november 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
5. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 0 : 5 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim 0 : 3 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sreda, 27.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Cerklje 12:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | ,
6. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 8 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Gažon 2 : 2 ŽNK Krim
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 2 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 5 : 5 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
7. krog
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 5 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 11 : 0 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 13.november 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 13:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | ,
Primorje Ajdovščina 11:00 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Nedelja, 19.december 2021 | ,
8. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 10 : 0 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Primorje Ajdovščina 2 : 1 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 2 : 2 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 0 : 7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
9. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1 : 4 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 5 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim 0 : 11 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
10. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 15:00 ŽNK Gažon
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 15:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Primorje Ajdovščina 15:00 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 15:00 ŽNK Krim
Sreda, 9.marec 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
11. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 15:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 15:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 15:00 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
12. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 15:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Gažon 15:00 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 15:00 ŽNK Krim
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Primorje Ajdovščina 15:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 19.marec 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
13. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina 16:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 16:00 ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 16:00 ŽNK Gažon
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
14. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 17:00 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 17:00 ŽNK Krim
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Gažon 17:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur 17:00 Primorje Ajdovščina
Sobota, 16.april 2022 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec



DELI NA