Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
NK Duplek 0 : 5 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
*Futsal Olimpija 0 : 5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 4 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Bronx Škofije 0 : 5 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Četrtek, 21.oktober 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
2. krog
NK Ribnica 0 : 3 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sreda, 13.oktober 2021 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
NK Duplek 6 : 8 *Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
ŠD Extrem 5 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5 : 5 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
3. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
*Futsal Olimpija 4 : 8 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 10 : 1 NK Duplek
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3 : 0 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
4. krog
NK Ribnica 7 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 29.oktober 2021 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Duplek 4 : 9 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
*Futsal Olimpija 2 : 4 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 : 4 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
5. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 0 : 4 *Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 13.november 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 7 : 3 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 13.november 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
ŠD Extrem 2 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 13.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 20 : 2 NK Duplek
Sreda, 15.december 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
6. krog
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 3 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 20.november 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
*Futsal Olimpija 2 : 11 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sobota, 20.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
NK Ribnica 2 : 8 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sreda, 1.december 2021 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Duplek 3 : 6 ŠD Extrem
Četrtek, 2.december 2021 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
7. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3 : 2 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 5 : 3 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
ŠD Extrem 9 : 0 *Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16 : 4 NK Duplek
Sobota, 27.november 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
8. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 4 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
NK Ribnica 11 : 7 NK Duplek
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
ŠD Extrem 2 : 4 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 12 : 1 *Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
9. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 5 : 1 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 4 : 6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
*Futsal Olimpija 7 : 6 NK Duplek
Sobota, 11.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
10. krog
NK Duplek 3 : 7 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 15.januar 2022 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 15 : 5 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 15.januar 2022 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
ŠD Extrem 1 : 5 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Torek, 8.februar 2022 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
NK Ribnica 5 : 0 *Futsal Olimpija
Sreda, 9.februar 2022 | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica
11. krog
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 3 : 1 *Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 22.januar 2022 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
ŠD Extrem 2 : 3 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 22.januar 2022 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Bronx Škofije 2 : 3 NK Duplek
Sobota, 22.januar 2022 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 8 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sreda, 16.februar 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
12. krog
NK Ribnica 8 : 2 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Petek, 28.januar 2022 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Duplek 2 : 12 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sobota, 29.januar 2022 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
*Futsal Olimpija 3 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 29.januar 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 12.februar 2022 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
13. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 7 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 5.februar 2022 | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper
ŠD Extrem 9 : 3 NK Duplek
Sobota, 5.februar 2022 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 3 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 5.februar 2022 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 5 : 0 *Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 11.februar 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
14. krog
NK Ribnica 7 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
Petek, 18.februar 2022 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
NK Duplek 1 : 8 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 19.februar 2022 | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 1 : 6 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sobota, 19.februar 2022 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
*Futsal Olimpija 0 : 5 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 19.februar 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
15. krog
NK Ribnica 2 : 0 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Petek, 25.februar 2022 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 4 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 26.februar 2022 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
16. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 3 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3 : 5 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 12.marec 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
17. krog
NK Ribnica 3 : 1 KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica
Sobota, 26.marec 2022 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6 : 3 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
Sobota, 26.marec 2022 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
18. krog
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica 1 : 1 NK Ribnica
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 10 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 2.april 2022 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer



DELI NA