Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Tomaž 22 : 0 MNK Proteus Postojna
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 3.oktober 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica 3 : 3 KMN Meteorplast
Sreda, 7.oktober 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Miklavž 3 : 8 ŠD Extrem
Sreda, 9.junij 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
2. krog
Siliko Atet rent a car 4 : 10 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 1 KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Sobota, 10.oktober 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Meteorplast 8 : 2 KMN Tomaž
Torek, 4.maj 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Miklavž 7 : 5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sreda, 19.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
3. krog
KMN Tomaž 7 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica 2 : 4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Torek, 4.maj 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Miklavž 4 : 8 Siliko Atet rent a car
Sreda, 5.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
MNK Proteus Postojna 2 : 9 ŠD Extrem
Sreda, 12.maj 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
4. krog
MNK Proteus Postojna 0 : 20 KMN Miklavž
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica 2 : 4 KMN Tomaž
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 6 : 3 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 5 Siliko Atet rent a car
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
5. krog
KMN Miklavž 6 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Sreda, 12.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
Siliko Atet rent a car 7 : 0 MNK Proteus Postojna
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Tomaž 7 : 8 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 10 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 15.maj 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
6. krog
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica 2 : 3 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Bronx Škofije 1 : 9 KMN Miklavž
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 : 1 MNK Proteus Postojna
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 4 Siliko Atet rent a car
Sreda, 26.maj 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
7. krog
Siliko Atet rent a car 6 : 0 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 29.maj 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
MNK Proteus Postojna 3 : 26 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 29.maj 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
ŠD Extrem 6 : 2 KMN Tomaž
Sobota, 29.maj 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Miklavž 9 : 6 KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Nedelja, 30.maj 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
8. krog
KMN Tomaž 4 : 8 KMN Miklavž
Sobota, 5.junij 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica 4 : 3 Siliko Atet rent a car
Sobota, 5.junij 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Bronx Škofije 6 : 3 MNK Proteus Postojna
Sobota, 5.junij 2021 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 10 KMN Meteorplast
Sobota, 5.junij 2021 | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje
9. krog
MNK Proteus Postojna 2 : 12 KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica
Petek, 4.junij 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
Siliko Atet rent a car 9 : 1 KMN Tomaž
Sobota, 12.junij 2021 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
KMN Meteorplast 11 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
Sobota, 12.junij 2021 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 5 : 1 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Sobota, 12.junij 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica



DELI NA