Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Žibert Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 6 | NK Ribnica |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
P |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
P |
FSK Stripy | 0 : 17 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 13 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 9 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 82 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 19.01.2020, ob 14.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:6 | (3:3) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 15.12.2019, ob 18.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:17 | (0:8) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 27.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 21:6 | (12:4) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.02.2019, ob 14.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 22:2 | (11:2) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 16.12.2018, ob 16.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:9 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 04.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 7:3 | (2:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FSK Stripy | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 27 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 27 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 21 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erik Fink | 37 |
2. | Luka Grm | 31 |
3. | Jan Kalšek | 26 |
4. | Lucas Mačak | 22 |
5. | Ažbe Gradišar | 15 |
Luka Kujavec | 15 | |
7. | Lian Pucer | 13 |
8. | Gašper Tomašič | 12 |
Jakob Čampa | 12 | |
10. | Tine Arko | 11 |
11. | Patrik Korenjak | 10 |
Klemen Marolt | 10 | |
Aljaž Lovrenčič | 10 | |
14. | Luka Turk | 9 |
15. | Ksaver Jensterle | 8 |
Vid Kranjc | 8 | |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
18. | Tomaž Lovrenčič | 7 |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 | |
20. | Đorđe Đorđević | 6 |