Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Alen Zgonc | V |
2 | Veronika Rovan | |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
16 | Luka Kujavec | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | K |
51 | Erik Novak | |
53 | Peter Pečnik |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Domen Strnad | V |
3 | Urh Babič | |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
6 | Gal Bukovec | |
7 | Klemen Marolt | K |
8 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Gašper Tomašič | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
11 | Erik Fink | |
14 | Luka Turk | |
23 | Enej Strah |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Zalokar, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kujavec | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Erik Novak | 2 : 1 | 6' | |
Erik Fink | 1 : 1 | 6' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 3 : 1 | 8' | |
Luka Grm | 3 : 2 | 10' | |
Erik Fink | 3 : 3 | 18' | |
Klemen Marolt | 3 : 4 | 24' | |
Erik Fink | 3 : 5 | 25' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 3 : 6 | 26' | |
Luka Kujavec | 4 : 6 | 27' | |
Erik Fink | 4 : 7 | 31' | |
Luka Turk | 4 : 8 | 32' | |
Erik Novak (ag) | 4 : 9 | 35' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 4 : 10 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 18' | |||
Erik Fink | 22' | |||
Luka Grm | 25' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
NK Ribnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 27 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 27 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 21 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erik Fink | 37 |
2. | Luka Grm | 31 |
3. | Jan Kalšek | 26 |
4. | Lucas Mačak | 22 |
5. | Ažbe Gradišar | 15 |
Luka Kujavec | 15 | |
7. | Lian Pucer | 13 |
8. | Gašper Tomašič | 12 |
Jakob Čampa | 12 | |
10. | Tine Arko | 11 |
11. | Aljaž Lovrenčič | 10 |
Patrik Korenjak | 10 | |
Klemen Marolt | 10 | |
14. | Luka Turk | 9 |
15. | Ksaver Jensterle | 8 |
Vid Kranjc | 8 | |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
18. | Tomaž Lovrenčič | 7 |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 | |
20. | Đorđe Đorđević | 6 |