Sodniki: | Rustja Matej , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 11 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 23 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 15.12.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:8 | (5:5) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 13.10.2019, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:6 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.12.2017, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 08.10.2017, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:5 | (2:2) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Davor Stanišič | 15 |
Tod Ciuha | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Vanč Florjančič | 11 |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Žak Purič | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Luka Fink | 8 |
Rok Gortnar | 8 |