Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Sevnica 3 : 6 Futurenet Maribor
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija 6 : 0 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
FK Dobovec 3 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Ponedeljek, 1.oktober 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Benedikt 9 : 3 NK Imeno
Četrtek, 4.oktober 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
2. krog
FutureNet Maribor 8 : 1 KMN Benedikt
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
FC Litija 5 : 2 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
FK Dobovec 0 : 9 NK Imeno
Ponedeljek, 8.oktober 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Olimp Celje 1 : 14 KMN Meteorplast
Torek, 9.oktober 2018 | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje
3. krog
KMN Meteorplast 4 : 3 NK Imeno
Sreda, 17.oktober 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica 4 : 2 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Benedikt 4 : 1 FC Litija
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FK Dobovec 2 : 9 FutureNet Maribor
Ponedeljek, 22.oktober 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
4. krog
KMN Olimp Celje 4 : 13 NK Imeno
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
FutureNet Maribor 4 : 8 KMN Meteorplast
Torek, 6.november 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Sevnica 2 : 3 KMN Benedikt
Četrtek, 8.november 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija 8 : 2 FK Dobovec
Četrtek, 15.november 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
5. krog
FC Litija 13 : 7 KMN Meteorplast
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
FK Dobovec 6 : 6 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Benedikt 9 : 0 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
NK Imeno 3 : 0 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
6. krog
KMN Sevnica 5 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Četrtek, 22.november 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Olimp Celje 1 : 17 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
KMN Benedikt 11 : 1 FK Dobovec
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Litija 3 : 4 NK Imeno
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
7. krog
KMN Meteorplast 8 : 2 KMN Benedikt
Sreda, 28.november 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec 3 : 6 KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
NK Imeno 5 : 1 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 2.december 2018 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
FutureNet Maribor 9 : 3 FC Litija
Torek, 11.december 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
8. krog
KMN Meteorplast 9 : 4 FK Dobovec
Sreda, 5.december 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Olimp Celje 3 : 9 FC Litija
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
FutureNet Maribor 9 : 2 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
NK Imeno 1 : 2 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 9.december 2018 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
9. krog
KMN Meteorplast 12 : 2 KMN Olimp Celje
Sreda, 12.december 2018 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica 0 : 8 FC Litija
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
NK Imeno 14 : 2 FK Dobovec
Nedelja, 16.december 2018 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1 : 7 FutureNet Maribor
Četrtek, 20.december 2018 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
10. krog
KMN Olimp Celje 4 : 5 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
FutureNet Maribor 19 : 1 FK Dobovec
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
NK Imeno 5 : 6 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
FC Litija 7 : 4 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 13.januar 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
11. krog
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 16:00 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FK Dobovec 16:30 FC Litija
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
KMN Meteorplast 18:00 FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 20.januar 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
NK Imeno 18:00 KMN Olimp Celje
Petek, 25.januar 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
12. krog
KMN Olimp Celje 10:30 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
KMN Meteorplast 11:00 FC Litija
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FutureNet Maribor 12:00 NK Imeno
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
KMN Sevnica 14:30 FK Dobovec
Nedelja, 3.februar 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
13. krog
FutureNet Maribor TBD KMN Olimp Celje
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor
NK Imeno TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | ,
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec TBD Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
Nedelja, 10.februar 2019 | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec
14. krog
KMN Olimp Celje TBD FK Dobovec
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Celje, Dvorana Golovec
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Sevnica TBD NK Imeno
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija TBD FutureNet Maribor
Nedelja, 17.februar 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija



DELI NA