Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Sevnica 2 : 13 Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2 : 7 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4 : 2 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Litija 8 : 2 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
2. krog
KMN Meteorplast 0 : 3 Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 3 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
Avto Aleš Oplotnica 13 : 1 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Litija 10 : 2 KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
3. krog
KMN Sevnica 2 : 7 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 3 : 10 FC Litija
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Benedikt Slovenske gorice 11 : 4 Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina
FK Dobovec-Imeno 1 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
4. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 13:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Sevnica 14:30 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
Avto Aleš Oplotnica 15:30 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Litija 19:00 Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
5. krog
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Meteorplast 11:00 Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 16:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno 18:00 FC Litija
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
6. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
FC Litija TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Sevnica TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
7. krog
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
8. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
9. krog
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
10. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
FC Litija TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
11. krog
KMN Meteorplast TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
12. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Sevnica TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
13. krog
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD KMN Sevnica
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
14. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Sevnica TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija



DELI NA