Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Vanč Florjančič FSK Stripy 16 (1, 0)
2. Tod Ciuha Siliko Rem Power 15
3. Marko Mohorič FSK Stripy 14
4. Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 13
5. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 12
Tjaš Šifrar FSK Stripy 12
Maks Rotar Siliko Rem Power 12 (0, 1)
6. Damjan Ilić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 9
Jan Marksl KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
Matevž Kusterle KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
7. Marko Vidmar Siliko Rem Power 8
Matic Babič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 (0, 1)
Uroš Kastelic FC Ivančna Gorica 8 (0, 1)
8. Gašper Herman FC Ivančna Gorica 7
9. Enej Vršič FC Ivančna Gorica 6 (0, 1)
Nejc Gvozden Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
Nejc Žagar KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
Matej Ahčin FSK Stripy 6
Tim Sekolič KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 6
10. Alen Buljubašić KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Jan Rakar KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Domen Ličen KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Marko Vidovič FSK Stripy 5
Liam Guček Pagon Dlan Logatec 5 (1, 0)
Patrik Berginc KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Klavdij Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 (1, 0)
Tobija Kavčič Siliko Rem Power 5
Jan Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Vane Skubic Dlan Logatec 5
Rok Mrhar Dlan Logatec 5
Aljaž Vršič FC Ivančna Gorica 5
Gašper Kastelic FC Ivančna Gorica 5
11. Nejc Albreht Siliko Rem Power 4
Žiga Susman Siliko Rem Power 4
Jan Batistič Kix Ajdovščina 4
12. Sašo Juretič Kix Ajdovščina 3
Boris Božak Kix Ajdovščina 3
Jan Švigelj FSK Stripy 3
Miha Mohorič FSK Stripy 3
Andrej Brus Dlan Logatec 3
Jovan Desić Dlan Logatec 3
Jakob Cigale Dlan Logatec 3
13. Peter Brodnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Filip Čepon Siliko Rem Power 2
Tadej Sečnik Siliko Rem Power 2
Žan Godec FC Ivančna Gorica 2
Denis Arcet KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Žan Peternel Kix Ajdovščina 2
Matej Kompara Kix Ajdovščina 2
14. Dejan Pavšič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Bor Berce Kix Ajdovščina 1
Nermin Eminović Kix Ajdovščina 1
Elton Hajrullahi Kix Ajdovščina 1
Luka Anžič Souza KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Žan Štefančič KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Matic Rakušček KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Patrik Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Andrej Rovtar FSK Stripy 1
Uroš Jelenc FSK Stripy 1
Aleks Rogič Dlan Logatec 1
Domen Hočevar FSK Stripy 1
Arber Ramadani FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Jan Bregar FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Žak Purič Siliko Rem Power 1
Martin Ostanek FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Žiga Mohar Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Jurij Malovrh Siliko Rem Power 1
Jure Suban Siliko Rem Power 1
Job Kavčič Siliko Rem Power 1
Luka Fink Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Nejc Facija Dlan Logatec 1
Tim Škof Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1


Avtogoli

1. Aleks Rogič Dlan Logatec 1
Andrej Brus Dlan Logatec 1
Matija Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Boris Božak Kix Ajdovščina 1
Uroš Kodele Kix Ajdovščina 1
Denis Arcet KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Andrej Rovtar FSK Stripy 1
Nejc Žagar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1



DELI NA