Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Jan Bogataj FSK Stripy 37
2. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 29
3. Matic Babič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 23 (0, 4)
4. Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 21
5. Tod Ciuha Siliko Fortrade 14 (0, 1)
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 14
6. Nejc Žagar KMN Oplast Kobarid 13
Filip Toplikar KMN Bronx Škofije 13
7. Andraž Žlindra ŠD Extrem 12
Domen Ličen KMN Bronx Škofije 12
Tevž Ivanjko Futsal klub Dobrepolje 12 (0, 1)
8. Žak Purič Siliko Fortrade 11
Vanč Florjančič FSK Stripy 11
Žiga Susman Siliko Fortrade 11
9. Sergej Jelovčan FSK Stripy 9
Matej Ahčin FSK Stripy 9
Gašper Kastelic Futsal klub Dobrepolje 9
Miha Car ŠD Extrem 9
10. Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Peter Kaplan ŠD Extrem 8
Rok Gortnar FSK Stripy 8
11. Lazar Đorđević Siliko Fortrade 7
Žiga Frank Dlan Logatec 7 (0, 1)
Tim Škof Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
Jan Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
Damjan Knavs ŠD Extrem 7
Andraž Gregorič ŠD Extrem 7
Max Vesel Siliko Fortrade 7 (0, 1)
Žan Janež Siliko Fortrade, ŠD Extrem 7
Drejc Kljun ŠD Extrem 7
Luka Fink Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
12. Nejc Gvozden Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
Nejc Albreht Siliko Fortrade 6
Maks Debeljak ŠD Extrem 6
Uroš Jelenc FSK Stripy 6
13. Anže Kavčič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Blaž Nartnik Dlan Logatec 5
Anže Žlindra ŠD Extrem 5
Jure Suban Siliko Fortrade 5
14. Luka Jamšek KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Tjaš Šifrar FSK Stripy 4
Job Kavčič Siliko Fortrade 4
Jan Rakar KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Jakob Cigale Dlan Logatec 4
Luka Jarc KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Patrik Berginc KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
15. Andrej Skrt KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Dejan Pavšič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Liam Guček Pagon Dlan Logatec 3
Kristjan Mohar ŠD Extrem 3
Jurij Malovrh Siliko Fortrade 3
Dejan Dević Dlan Logatec 3
16. Peter Brodnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Miha Mohorič FSK Stripy 2
Jaka Mohorič FSK Stripy 2
Jan Masle Siliko Fortrade 2
Ivan Kolačko Siliko Fortrade 2
Luka Urbančič Dlan Logatec 2
Teo Kozlovič KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Matija Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Mitja Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Anis Hušić Siliko Fortrade 2
Aljaž Jež KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
17. Filip Čepon Siliko Fortrade 1
Tobija Bajt KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Ian Munjes KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jure Frelih Siliko Fortrade 1
Luka Klinec KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Rok Langenvalter Dlan Logatec 1
Tim Draksler FSK Stripy 1
Luka Đorđević Siliko Fortrade 1
Lovro Debeljak ŠD Extrem 1


Avtogoli

1. Matija Bajt KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
2. Mitja Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Matej Ahčin FSK Stripy 1
Jan Bogataj FSK Stripy 1
Rok Langenvalter Dlan Logatec 1
Liam Guček Pagon Dlan Logatec 1
Sergej Jelovčan FSK Stripy 1
Miha Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Luka Fink Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1



DELI NA