Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 4 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
NK Ribnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 9 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 12 : 3 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 7 | NK Ribnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
FUTU172223 | 13.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 14.01.2023, ob 16.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | NK Ribnica A | 0:8 | (0:2) |
FUTU172223 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 30.09.2022, ob 18.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:3 | (4:1) |
FUTU172122 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 02.04.2022, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | - | NK Ribnica A | 1:1 | (0:0) |
FUTU172122 | 17.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 26.03.2022, ob 17.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:1 | (1:1) |
FUTU172122 | 12.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 28.01.2022, ob 18.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Benedikt | 8:2 | (3:0) |
FUTU172122 | 5.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 13.11.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | - | NK Ribnica A | 7:3 | (5:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | : | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | : | KMN Meteorplast |
ŠD Mlinše | : | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | : | NK Ribnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 3 | 9 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 9 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 6 | |
4 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 2 | 3 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 3 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 0 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 0 | |
8 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Čampa | 9 |
2. | Edi Midžan | 8 |
Vid Škerget | 8 | |
4. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 6 |
5. | Sean Subašić | 5 |
Nejc Vundrl | 5 | |
Vid Strnad | 5 | |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 4 |
Amadej Ploj | 4 | |
10. | Eldar Kurtić | 3 |
Luka Kujavec | 3 | |
Lan Glažar | 3 | |
Mihael Čop | 3 | |
14. | David Mulec | 2 |
Gabriel Šabeder | 2 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 2 | |
Tadej Cupać | 2 | |
Tjaš Trobentar | 2 | |
Klemen Senekovič | 2 | |
Maj Bržan | 2 |