Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 3 FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
KMN Meteorplast 2 : 6 Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 2.februar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Siliko Fortrade 1 : 2 FC Litija
Sreda, 12.februar 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
2. krog
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 3 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 9.februar 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4 : 3 FC Litija
Nedelja, 9.februar 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FSK Stripy 2 : 4 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 9.februar 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
3. krog
Benedikt Slovenske gorice 1 : 1 Siliko Fortrade
Torek, 18.februar 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Litija 18:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 1.marec 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Meteorplast 18:30 FSK Stripy
Sreda, 11.marec 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
4. krog
KMN Meteorplast 15:00 FC Litija
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 16:30 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
FSK Stripy 18:00 Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
5. krog
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
Siliko Fortrade 20:00 KMN Meteorplast
Sreda, 18.marec 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FC Litija 17:30 FSK Stripy
Četrtek, 19.marec 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
6. krog
FSK Stripy 13:30 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Benedikt Slovenske gorice 16:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Litija 17:00 Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
7. krog
Siliko Fortrade TBD FSK Stripy
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FC Litija TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
8. krog
FSK Stripy TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Siliko Fortrade TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 5.april 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
9. krog
Benedikt Slovenske gorice TBD FSK Stripy
Ponedeljek, 13.april 2020 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
Siliko Fortrade TBD KMN Bronx Škofije
Ponedeljek, 13.april 2020 | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika
FC Litija TBD KMN Meteorplast
Ponedeljek, 13.april 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
10. krog
FSK Stripy TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Meteorplast TBD Siliko Fortrade
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije TBD Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 19.april 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije



DELI NA