Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Domen Strnad | V |
3 | Urh Babič | |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
6 | Gal Bukovec | |
7 | Klemen Marolt | K |
8 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Gašper Tomašič | |
11 | Erik Fink | |
14 | Luka Turk | |
23 | Enej Strah |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Bor Božič | V |
4 | Timoti Agapito | |
5 | Nace Božič | |
6 | Tadej Cupać | |
9 | Jan Kalšek | K |
17 | Eurolind Shala | |
33 | Klemen Malnarič |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Tomašič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Erik Fink | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Klemen Marolt | 3 : 0 | 9' | |
Đorđe Đorđević | 4 : 0 | 10' | |
Jan Kalšek | 4 : 1 | 14' | |
Tadej Cupać | 4 : 2 | 15' | |
Erik Fink | 5 : 2 | 24' | |
Erik Fink | 6 : 2 | 25' | |
Eurolind Shala | 6 : 3 | 26' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 : 3 | 29' | |
Đorđe Đorđević | 8 : 3 | 34' | |
Jan Kalšek | 8 : 4 | 35' | |
Luka Turk | 9 : 4 | 36' | |
Luka Turk | 10 : 4 | 37' | |
Jan Kalšek | 10 : 5 | 37' | |
Luka Turk | 11 : 5 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Cupać | 32' | |||
Đorđe Đorđević | 32' | |||
Klemen Malnarič | 34' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 11 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 9 | NK Ribnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 27 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 27 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 21 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erik Fink | 37 |
2. | Luka Grm | 31 |
3. | Jan Kalšek | 26 |
4. | Lucas Mačak | 22 |
5. | Ažbe Gradišar | 15 |
Luka Kujavec | 15 | |
7. | Lian Pucer | 13 |
8. | Gašper Tomašič | 12 |
Jakob Čampa | 12 | |
10. | Tine Arko | 11 |
11. | Patrik Korenjak | 10 |
Klemen Marolt | 10 | |
Aljaž Lovrenčič | 10 | |
14. | Luka Turk | 9 |
15. | Ksaver Jensterle | 8 |
Vid Kranjc | 8 | |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
18. | Tomaž Lovrenčič | 7 |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 | |
20. | Đorđe Đorđević | 6 |