Sodniki: | Barkovič Jože , Dimic Sebastijan |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 7 : 1 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka | 4 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
N |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
KMN Sveta Trojica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Sveta Trojica | 3 : 2 | Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 7 : 3 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
P |
KMN Sveta Trojica | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 7 : 3 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 3 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 22.12.2019, ob 16.00 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.10.2019, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | BENEDIKT, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 18.12.2016, ob 16.00 | KMN Sveta Trojica | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:7 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 23.10.2016, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 8:2 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ormož, ŠD Hardek, 17.01.2016, ob 10.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 18.10.2015, ob 14.30 | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3:3 | (0:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Proen Maribor | 4 : 5 | KMN Benedikt |
Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | 8 : 2 | KMN Sveta Trojica |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Benedikt | 14 | 29 | |
2 | Kebelj Frizerska hiša Andrejka | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 14 | 27 | |
4 | ŠD Mlinše | 14 | 23 | |
5 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 17 | |
6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 14 | 16 | |
7 | Proen Maribor | 14 | 16 | |
8 | KMN Sveta Trojica | 14 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Narat | 23 |
2. | Nejc Jagarinec | 19 |
3. | Žiga Peklič | 18 |
David Fišer | 18 | |
5. | Alen Žigart | 17 |
6. | Borna Vidiček | 16 |
7. | Tadej Hrastnik | 14 |
8. | Alen Savec | 13 |
9. | Blaž Klenovšek | 12 |
Matic Dobnik | 12 | |
11. | Tadej Kac | 11 |
Žan Cmrečnjak | 11 | |
Marcel Žafran | 11 | |
14. | Uroš Kotnik | 9 |
Borut Slanič | 9 | |
Samo Pavlič | 9 | |
Rok Kramberger | 9 | |
18. | Jure Heric | 8 |
Blaž Gorinšek | 8 | |
Žiga Firšt | 8 |