Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 8 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 5 | FC Litija |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 5 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
NK Imeno | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Olimp Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 : 23 | FK Dobovec |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 15 : 1 | KMN Olimp Celje |
P |
KMN Olimp Celje | 0 : 5 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
NK Imeno | 6 : 1 | KMN Olimp Celje |
P |
KMN Olimp Celje | 4 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | ||
KMN Olimp Celje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | ||
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
KMN Olimp Celje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 12.12.2018, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Olimp Celje | 12:2 | (6:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje, 09.10.2018, ob 20.15 | KMN Olimp Celje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:14 | (1:6) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Celje, Športna dvorana Lava, Celje, 14.01.2018, ob 11.00 | KMN Olimp Celje | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:16 | (0:5) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 22.10.2017, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Olimp Celje | 17:1 | (12:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 12 : 2 | KMN Olimp Celje |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 8 | FC Litija |
NK Imeno | 14 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 7 | FutureNet Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FutureNet Maribor | 14 | 36 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 30 | |
3 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 14 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
5 | NK Imeno | 14 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 10 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 14 | 4 | |
8 | KMN Olimp Celje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matjaž Tigeli | 35 |
2. | Tilen Gajser | 29 |
Marko Bjelčević | 29 | |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 25 |
5. | Vito Miloševič | 22 |
6. | Matic Goznik | 19 |
Matevž Polak | 19 | |
8. | Niko Kramarič | 18 |
Timotej Šuman | 18 | |
10. | Timotej Debeljak | 17 |
11. | Žan Čater | 16 |
12. | Jeremy Bukovec | 15 |
13. | Žiga Tkalčič | 14 |
Tilen Rajter | 14 | |
15. | Aljaž Lešnik | 13 |
16. | Matija Zavasnik | 12 |
Luka Kerin | 12 | |
18. | Anell Horvat | 11 |
Luka Maurič | 11 | |
20. | Aljaž Uršič | 10 |