2.krog 03.10.2021 
ob 15.15
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija 6 : 9 FC Litija
3.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 17.00
Športna dvorana Bonifika  KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 3 Futsal Olimpija
4.krog 17.10.2021 
ob 12.45
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija 15 : 3 Futsal klub Dobovec
5.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 13.30
ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer  KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 21 : 2 Futsal Olimpija
6.krog 31.10.2021 
ob 12.45
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija 5 : 9 KMN Oplast Kobarid
7.krog 14.11.2021 
ob 17.00
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 26 : 2 Futsal Olimpija
8.krog 21.11.2021 
ob 15.45
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija 4 : 13 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
9.krog 28.11.2021 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 21 : 5 Futsal Olimpija
10.krog 05.12.2021 
ob 15.45
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija : Futsal klub Dobrepolje
11.krog 12.12.2021 
ob 16.00
Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika  Siliko Fortrade : Futsal Olimpija
12.krog 19.12.2021 
ob 15.45
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija : ŠD Mlinše
13.krog 16.01.2022    Futsal klub Trzin : Futsal Olimpija
15.krog 30.01.2022    FC Litija : Futsal Olimpija
16.krog 06.02.2022    Futsal Olimpija : KMN Bronx Škofije
17.krog 20.02.2022    Futsal klub Dobovec : Futsal Olimpija
18.krog 27.02.2022    Futsal Olimpija : KMN Meteorplast Šic bar
19.krog 13.03.2022    KMN Oplast Kobarid : Futsal Olimpija
20.krog 27.03.2022    Futsal Olimpija : ŠD Extrem
21.krog 03.04.2022    FC Hiša daril Ptuj : Futsal Olimpija
22.krog 10.04.2022    Futsal Olimpija : KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
23.krog 18.04.2022    Futsal klub Dobrepolje : Futsal Olimpija
24.krog 24.04.2022    Futsal Olimpija : Siliko Fortrade
25.krog 02.05.2022    ŠD Mlinše : Futsal Olimpija
26.krog 08.05.2022    Futsal Olimpija : Futsal klub Trzin
ŠD KMN OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
Tomišeljska ulica 57
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 040 811 503
fax:
email: info@olimpijaljubljana.com
www: www.olimpijaljubljana.com

STRELCI
1. Dino Lulić 14
2. Luka Križaj 13
3. Pavle Siječo 4
4. Saidin Mehić 3
Ermin Mujkić 3
6. Maximilian Milošević 2
7. Adnan Ramić 1
Stjepan Sazonov 1

LESTVICA
1 ŠD Extrem 9 25
2 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 8 24
3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 16
4 Siliko Fortrade 8 15
5 KMN Bronx Škofije 7 15
6 FC Litija 8 13
7 ŠD Mlinše 9 12
8 KMN Oplast Kobarid 9 11
9 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8 9
10 Futsal klub Trzin 9 7
11 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8 3
12 Futsal Olimpija 8 3
13 Futsal klub Dobovec 7 1




DELI NA