Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 53 (0, 1)
2. Nejc Albreht Futsal klub Dobrepolje 49 (1, 3)
3. Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 38 (0, 2)
4. Sven Videčnik FC Hiša daril Ptuj 37 (1, 0)
5. Luka Letnar Futsal klub Trzin 36
6. Luka Podhovnik FC Hiša daril Ptuj 34
7. Aleksander Špegelj FC Hiša daril Ptuj 33 (1, 2)
Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 33 (0, 3)
Žak Purič Siliko Fortrade 33
8. Žan Janež Siliko Fortrade 29
9. Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 28
Andraž Žlindra ŠD Extrem 28 (0, 4)
10. Andraž Gregorič ŠD Extrem 27
Nik Okorn *FC Litija 27 (1, 0)
11. Luka Grm Futsal klub Dobrepolje 25
12. Žiga Ocepek ŠD Mlinše 22 (2, 0)
13. Lovro Skrinjar *FC Litija 20
Dino Lulić *Futsal Olimpija 20
14. Gašper Trdin ŠD Mlinše 19 (0, 1)
Nejc Kotnik Futsal klub Trzin 19 (1, 0)
15. Miha Car Siliko Fortrade 18 (1, 1)
Vid Kos *FC Litija 18 (1, 0)
16. Urban Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 17 (1, 3)
Nejc Kukovičič Futsal klub Dobovec 17
Tevž Ivanjko Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17
Jan Ambrožič ŠD Extrem 17
Timotej Justinek FC Hiša daril Ptuj 17
Klemen Kranjec Futsal klub Trzin 17
17. Žiga Frank Siliko Fortrade 16
Matija Zavasnik KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 16
18. Anej Rudolf KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 15
Žiga Tkalčič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 15
Lan Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 15 (3, 0)
19. Vid Repnik KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 14 (1, 2)
Luka Križaj *Futsal Olimpija 14
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 14
Oskar Zandomeni Futsal klub Trzin 14
20. Tilen Rajter KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 13
Niko Kosec KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 13
Luka Čop ŠD Extrem 13
Jaka Posteržin KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 13
21. Gal Pesjak FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12
Anže Žlindra ŠD Extrem 12
Damjan Knavs ŠD Extrem 12 (1, 0)
Mike Gosnik KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 12
Mel Kovač *FC Litija 12
Gal Klopčič ŠD Mlinše 12 (1, 0)
22. Aljaž Vozel ŠD Mlinše 11
Dennis Bandur Futsal klub Trzin 11
Gaj Križaj *FC Litija 11
Rok Šnofl KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 11
Maj Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 11
23. Jan Pahernik KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 10 (1, 0)
Žiga Kasjak KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 10
Tim Pirš Futsal klub Dobovec 10
Vid Cesarec Futsal klub Dobovec 10
Matej Gnezda Siliko Fortrade 10
24. Tai Kolar KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 9
Kristjan Čeh KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 9
Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 9
25. Leon Korošec KMN Oplast Kobarid 8
David Masten KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8
Vid Novak KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8
Blaž Nartnik Siliko Fortrade 8 (0, 1)
Jernej Grbec Siliko Fortrade 8
Filip Frece Futsal klub Dobovec 8 (0, 1)
Medej Podlesnik Futsal klub Dobovec 8
Lian Pucer KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Alen Udovič KMN Bronx Škofije 8
Jure Suban Siliko Fortrade 8
26. Patrik Božjak ŠD Mlinše 7
Zal Danilovič ŠD Mlinše 7
Anže Pinter Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Liridon Selimi Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Gašper Tomašič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
Slavko Gojković Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
27. Klemen Marolt Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
David Nose Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
Patrik Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 6
Nik Simić *FC Litija 6 (0, 1)
Lovro Trdin ŠD Mlinše 6
Val Kmetič Futsal klub Trzin 6
Luka Ribaš Futsal klub Trzin 6
28. Nik Podkrajšek Futsal klub Trzin 5
Leonardo Ramadani *FC Litija 5
Pavle Siječo *Futsal Olimpija 5
Marko Žabić KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Erik Fink Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Anže Kavčič Siliko Fortrade 5
Ivan Brnadić Siliko Fortrade 5
David Podbojec KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 5
Miha Leskovar KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 5
Luka Sevšek FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5
29. Tit Starc ŠD Extrem 4
Mitja Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Gašper Pipenbaher KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 4
Lan Pahović Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Erman Pjanić *FC Litija 4
Tian Gobovc ŠD Mlinše 4
30. Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek ŠD Mlinše 3
Nik Plestenjak Siliko Fortrade 3
Saidin Mehić *Futsal Olimpija 3
Ermin Mujkić *Futsal Olimpija 3
Teo Kozlovič KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Jožef Kladušek Futsal klub Dobovec 3
Marsel Filipič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3
Benjamin Rep KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 3
Lazar Đorđević Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 (1, 0)
Jan Remih KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 3
Filip Turk Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj ŠD Extrem 3
Peter Kaplan ŠD Extrem 3
Mihael Čop ŠD Extrem 3
Jan Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Žiga Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Luka Jarc KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
31. Lovro Debeljak ŠD Extrem 2
Miha Pogorelec ŠD Extrem 2
Jaka Veber FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Jan Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Maximilian Milošević *Futsal Olimpija 2
Andrej Skrt KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Alen Jambriško KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 2
Denis Kuljići Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Tilen Hvala Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Andrej Baruca KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Ivan Kolnrekaj KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Matic Kremžar *FC Litija 2
32. Ajdin Delalović *FC Litija 1
Zoran Perić *FC Litija 1
Darko Ćućić *FC Litija 1
Leon Žagar *Futsal Olimpija 1
Adnan Ramić *Futsal Olimpija 1
Stjepan Sazonov *Futsal Olimpija 1
Naj Plavšič Vajde *Futsal Olimpija 1
Vid Omčikus KMN Bronx Škofije 1 (1, 0)
Miloš Cvijić KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Goran Mircheski KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Lovro Gliha *Futsal Olimpija 1
Lovro Levačić *Futsal Olimpija 1
Nedžad Kanurić *Futsal Olimpija 1
Gašper Kokot Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Luka Horvat KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Matic Bezamovski Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Drej Cimprič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Tilen Miha Šoštarič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Luka Đorđević Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Luka Turk Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Miha Gajšek KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Erik Kovačec KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Žan Grandošek KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Imbrja Ismaili Siliko Fortrade 1
Emil Šinkovec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Aljaž Čop ŠD Extrem 1
Tjaš Črešnar FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Tilen Majšler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Nino Raner KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Matej Perušek ŠD Extrem 1
Matija Bajt KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Danis Dizdarević Siliko Fortrade 1
Luka Sešlar ŠD Mlinše 1
Leon Prašnikar ŠD Mlinše 1
Žiga Menard ŠD Mlinše 1
Saš Mišvelj Futsal klub Trzin 1
Gašper Bojko Futsal klub Trzin 1
Domen Mramor Veličkovič Futsal klub Trzin 1


Avtogoli

1. Gal Pesjak FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Anže Žlindra ŠD Extrem 2
Jan Kravanja KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
2. Žiga Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Andraž Gregorič ŠD Extrem 1
Vid Repnik KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jožef Kladušek Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Luka Letnar Futsal klub Trzin 1
Erik Kovačec KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Luka Sevšek FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Jaka Posteržin KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 1
Maj Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Luka Jarc KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Saidin Mehić *Futsal Olimpija 1
David Nose Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Luka Sešlar ŠD Mlinše 1
Vid Cesarec Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Jure Suban Siliko Fortrade 1
Nejc Kukovičič Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Matic Bezamovski Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Andraž Žlindra ŠD Extrem 1
Anže Pinter Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Darko Ćućić *FC Litija 1
Slavko Gojković Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Lovro Skrinjar *FC Litija 1
Mel Kovač *FC Litija 1



DELI NA