Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast 12
2. Patrick Osredkar FC Litija 9
3. Nejc Žagar KMN Oplast Kobarid 8
Matej Čož Futsal klub Trzin 8
4. Marko Bjelčević FC Litija 7
5. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Marcel Pavel Kancilija Futsal klub Trzin 6 (0, 1)
Gašper Planovšek ŠD Mlinše 6
Sven Lukas Povše Futsal klub Trzin 6
Gašper Trdin ŠD Mlinše 6
6. David Sešek Futsal klub Trzin 5
Adrijan Trstenjak KMN Meteorplast 5
Niko Peček FK Dobovec 5
Aleksander Špegelj Senčila Senica Oplotnica 5 (0, 1)
7. Žiga Tkalčič KMN Meteorplast, FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4
Tilen Rajter KMN Meteorplast 4
Jan Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Nik Okorn FC Litija 4
Vid Kos FC Litija 4
Luka Letnar Futsal klub Trzin 4
Gal Klopčič ŠD Mlinše 4
Aljaž Valenčak Futsal klub Trzin 4
Gal Žinič Futsal klub Trzin 4 (1, 0)
8. Nejc Poglajen ŠD Mlinše 3
Tim Miladinović Futsal klub Trzin 3
Tim Štrus FC Litija 3
Jan Mrva FC Litija 3
Kristjan Jordan KMN Sevnica 3
Blaž Cverlin FK Dobovec 3
Tilen Miha Šoštarič KMN Meteorplast 3
Matija Zavasnik KMN Meteorplast 3
Tobija Kavčič Siliko Fortrade 3
Žan Janež Siliko Fortrade 3
Tevž Ivanjko Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Matevž Mihelič ŠD Extrem 3
Timotej Justinek Senčila Senica Oplotnica 3 (0, 1)
Maj Ivančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
9. Urban Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Jan Ambrožič ŠD Extrem 2
Drejc Kljun ŠD Extrem 2
Gal Modic ŠD Extrem 2
Jaka Veber Senčila Senica Oplotnica 2
Andraž Gregorič ŠD Extrem 2
Rene Vidovič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Nejc Gvozden Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Anže Marolt FK Dobovec 2
Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast 2
Rok Šnofl KMN Meteorplast 2
Aljaž Kosi KMN Tomaž 2
Jan Obran KMN Tomaž 2
Tim Travnikar FK Dobovec 2 (1, 0)
Leon Bajc KMN Sevnica 2
Matej Grof Semenič KMN Tomaž 2
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Lovro Skrinjar FC Litija 2
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 2
Davor Sternad KMN Sevnica 2
Žiga Susman Siliko Fortrade 2
Luka Sešlar ŠD Mlinše 2
10. Aljaž Vozelj ŠD Mlinše 1
Matic Prašnikar ŠD Mlinše 1
Lenart Resnik ŠD Mlinše 1
Patrik Božjak ŠD Mlinše 1
Dennis Bandur Futsal klub Trzin 1
Žiga Žerjav Futsal klub Trzin 1
Tilen Dobovšek KMN Sevnica 1
Liam Cernaz KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Medej Podlesnik FK Dobovec 1
Uroš Štuhec KMN Tomaž 1
Žan Rep KMN Tomaž 1 (0, 1)
Matic Bezamovski FK Dobovec 1
Denis Kuljići FK Dobovec 1
Jožek Cener KMN Meteorplast 1
Tod Ciuha Siliko Fortrade 1
Miha Car Siliko Fortrade 1
Nejc Albreht Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Luka Grm Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Matic Babič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Lazar Đorđević Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Nik Zupanič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Nik Jakopin ŠD Extrem 1
Nino Belec FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Miha Magdič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Kristian Lipavšek FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Anže Žlindra ŠD Extrem 1
Peter Kaplan ŠD Extrem 1
Andrej Skrt KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Mike Gosnik Senčila Senica Oplotnica 1
Anže Kavčič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Žiga Smogavec Senčila Senica Oplotnica 1
Luka Maurič KMN Meteorplast 1


Avtogoli

1. Niko Kosec KMN Tomaž 1
Blaž Cverlin FK Dobovec 1
Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast 1
Tian Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Aljaž Močnik Futsal klub Trzin 1



DELI NA