Sodniki: | Kranvogel Sašo , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Rojs Sebastijan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Benedikt | 2 : 7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 0 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 7 | KMN Benedikt |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 11 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 4 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 4 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 4 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 22 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 2 : 10 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 18.02.2023, ob 16.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 2:10 | (1:5) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 18.10.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:6 | (3:3) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 12 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 11 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Benedikt | 2 : 10 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
NK Duplek | 6 : 5 | FK Dobovec |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 20 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 41 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 41 | |
4 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 31 | |
6 | NK Duplek | 20 | 29 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 19 | 22 | |
8 | KMN Benedikt | 20 | 22 | |
9 | ŠD Extrem | 20 | 21 | |
10 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 12 | |
11 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Sinanović | 47 |
2. | Jaka Baznik | 37 |
3. | Lovro Trdin | 33 |
Alen Peinkiher | 33 | |
5. | Enej Kramberger | 29 |
Jakob Čampa | 29 | |
7. | Vid Škerget | 28 |
Gal Golob | 28 | |
9. | Amadej Ploj | 27 |
10. | Gal Tepeh | 23 |
11. | Žan Perko | 19 |
12. | Miran Ferk | 17 |
Vid Ocepek | 17 | |
Urban Sevenšek | 17 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 17 | |
Nik Lumbar | 17 | |
17. | Lan Pahović | 16 |
Gal Poglajen | 16 | |
Luka Poš | 16 | |
Enej Strah | 16 |