Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Lovro Trdin ŠD Mlinše 22 (1, 1)
2. Vid Škerget KMN Benedikt 21
Žan Sinanović NK Ribnica 21 (0, 1)
3. Jaka Baznik KMN Sevnica 15
4. Amadej Ploj KMN Slovenske gorice 13
Enej Kramberger KMN Slovenske gorice 13 (0, 2)
5. Jakob Čampa NK Ribnica 12
6. Gal Golob KMN Sevnica 11
Miran Ferk KMN Benedikt 11 (1, 0)
7. Nejc Pirc KMN Sevnica 10
Aljaž Bergant ŠD Mlinše 10
Matevž Trobentar KMN Benedikt 10
8. Emil Šinkovec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 9
9. Jaka Janež ŠD Extrem 8
Đorđe Đorđević ŠD Extrem 8 (1, 0)
Ažbe Gradišar NK Ribnica 8
Alen Peinkiher NK Duplek 8
10. Vid Ocepek ŠD Mlinše 7
Nik Lumbar Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
Marko Presečki FK Dobovec 7
11. Tjaš Trobentar KMN Benedikt 6
Nik Žnidarič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 6
Leo Miličević KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Urban Sevenšek NK Ribnica 6
Vid Drozg FK Dobovec 6
Luka Nešović NK Duplek 6
Gal Tepeh NK Duplek 6
Luka Poš KMN Slovenske gorice 6
12. Žan Perko NK Duplek 5
Anej Vračun KMN Sevnica 5
Grega Tomašič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Jan Stekić NK Ribnica 5
Vid Kranjc ŠD Extrem 5
13. Gal Poglajen ŠD Mlinše 4
Gal Ivanuš FK Dobovec 4
Tinjan Blatnik NK Ribnica 4
Lovro Matko ŠD Extrem 4
Lan Pahović Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Saša Kmetič KMN Sevnica 4
Nik Brlek KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 4
Lan Arnuš KMN Slovenske gorice 4
Enej Trajbarič KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 4
Svit Medved KMN Sevnica 4
14. Anis Greifoner KMN Benedikt 3 (1, 0)
Gabrijel Gungl KMN Benedikt 3
Luka Smiljanec FK Dobovec 3
Luka Turk Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Petar Puač KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Mihael Čop ŠD Extrem 3
Aid Seferović NK Ribnica 3
Anej Repič KMN Slovenske gorice 3
15. Blaž Radić KMN Sevnica 2
Armin Zahirovič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Nejc Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Vid Cesarec FK Dobovec 2
Sebastjan Mohar ŠD Extrem 2
Lovrenc Levstik ŠD Extrem 2
Enej Strah Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Blaž Perko NK Duplek 2
Andraž Čebular FK Dobovec 2
Vid Strnad ŠD Mlinše 2
Vid Adam NK Duplek 2
Nik Kmetič KMN Sevnica 2
Luka Kujavec NK Ribnica 2
Jure Benčina Grgurič NK Ribnica 2
Tin Železnik ŠD Mlinše 2
Miloš Cvijić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Martin Čop ŠD Extrem 2
Rok Vrbnjak KMN Slovenske gorice 2
16. Klemen Senekovič KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Tjan Kosi KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Matic Fekonja KMN Benedikt 1
Aljaž Sužnik KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Gabriel Šabeder KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Liam Badžukov ŠD Mlinše 1
Miha Černel KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Gašper Vrtačnik ŠD Mlinše 1
Leo Pernat NK Duplek 1
Maks Gregorič ŠD Extrem 1
Jaka Drozg FK Dobovec 1
Marcel Perušek ŠD Extrem 1
Anže Veingerl KMN Benedikt 1
Nik Ficko Györek KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 1
Kevin Rajčević Oman KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Teo Grižon KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Taj Vajs KMN Slovenske gorice 1


Avtogoli

1. Luka Nešović NK Duplek 1
Teo Grižon KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jakob Čampa NK Ribnica 1
Nejc Širaj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Klemen Senekovič KMN Slovenske gorice 1



DELI NA