Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Ribnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Duplek | 1 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 8 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 12 | NK Ribnica |
NK Duplek | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Duplek | 1 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 5 | NK Duplek |
Z |
NK Duplek | 2 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 6 | NK Duplek |
Z |
NK Duplek | 9 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
Duplek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Ribnica A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
Duplek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Ribnica A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Duplek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 16.03.2023, ob 17.00 | NK Duplek | - | NK Ribnica A | 1:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 17.12.2022, ob 15.30 | NK Ribnica | - | Duplek | 6:4 | (5:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 04.12.2021, ob 15.00 | NK Ribnica | - | Duplek | 11:7 | (8:2) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | NK Duplek | - | NK Ribnica A | 0:5 |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
NK Ribnica | 6 : 4 | NK Duplek |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 9 : 0 | KMN Benedikt |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 5 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 20 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 41 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 41 | |
4 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 31 | |
6 | NK Duplek | 20 | 29 | |
7 | FK Dobovec | 19 | 22 | |
8 | KMN Benedikt | 20 | 22 | |
9 | ŠD Extrem | 20 | 21 | |
10 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 12 | |
11 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Sinanović | 47 |
2. | Jaka Baznik | 37 |
3. | Alen Peinkiher | 33 |
Lovro Trdin | 33 | |
5. | Jakob Čampa | 29 |
Enej Kramberger | 29 | |
7. | Vid Škerget | 28 |
Gal Golob | 28 | |
9. | Amadej Ploj | 27 |
10. | Gal Tepeh | 23 |
11. | Žan Perko | 19 |
12. | Miran Ferk | 17 |
Urban Sevenšek | 17 | |
Vid Ocepek | 17 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 17 | |
Nik Lumbar | 17 | |
17. | Lan Pahović | 16 |
Enej Strah | 16 | |
Gal Poglajen | 16 | |
Luka Poš | 16 |