Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tine Gungl | V |
26 | Tim Šotner | V |
3 | Tjaš Trobentar | |
4 | Rok Vrbnjak | |
5 | Rene Škrlec | |
6 | Miran Ferk | |
7 | Nejc Letnik | |
8 | Sergej Šijanec | K |
9 | Filip Jodl | |
10 | Anis Greifoner | |
11 | Klemen Senekovič | |
13 | Gašper Šijanec | |
14 | Matic Fekonja | |
69 | Nejc Zögling |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Alen Zgonc | V |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
3 | Aid Seferović | |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
5 | Maj Košir | |
7 | Jure Benčina Grgurič | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | K |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
67 | Urban Sevenšek | |
73 | David Mladenović | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
Trener |
---|
Patrick Škerget |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jasmin Mustafić, Nejc Samastur |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Naja Poje Mihelič (ag) | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
David Mladenović | 1 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Čampa | 30' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Klemen Senekovič | 13 |
Žan Sinanović | 13 | |
8. | Erik Fink | 12 |
Lan Pahović | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Lian Pucer | 8 |
Kimi Lavrenčič | 8 | |
Vitja Čuk | 8 |