Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
2 | Niko Poboljšaj | |
4 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
6 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
7 | Din Kamenjašević | |
8 | Adnan Ramić | |
9 | Anžej Treven | K |
NK Duplek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lin Murko | V |
2 | Žan Perko | |
4 | Blaž Perko | |
6 | Gal Tepeh | |
7 | Enej Dančič | |
8 | Luka Nešović | |
9 | Alen Peinkiher | K |
11 | Vid Kekec | |
15 | Žiga Zemljič |
Trener |
---|
Luka Vrhovnik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, Mirzet Duranović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anžej Treven | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Arijan Ramčilović | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 3 : 0 | 16' | |
Enej Dančič | 3 : 1 | 18' | |
Vid Kekec | 3 : 2 | 19' | |
Alen Peinkiher | 3 : 3 | 20' | |
Alen Peinkiher | 3 : 4 | 21' | |
Din Kamenjašević | 4 : 4 | 25' | |
Niko Poboljšaj | 5 : 4 | 31' | |
Gal Tepeh | 5 : 5 | 32' | |
Žiga Zemljič | 5 : 6 | 34' | |
Anžej Treven | 6 : 6 | 34' | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 7 : 6 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 38' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija | 7 : 6 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |