Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Arnuš David |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Trzin | 9 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Trzin |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 3 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 3 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 2 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
FK Siliko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
FK Siliko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 18.03.2024, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Siliko | 2:6 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 16.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.11.2022, ob 16.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 02.11.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 19.04.2022, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.10.2021, ob 16.00 | FK Siliko | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 30.05.2021, ob 18.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 6:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.05.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Siliko | 3:3 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 28.03.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Siliko | 2:2 | (2:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Trzin | 13 : 4 | KMN Benedikt |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 2 | Siliko Fortrade |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 41 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Siliko Fortrade | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Futsal klub Trzin | 18 | 37 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 18 | 34 | |
6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 18 | 23 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 9 | |
10 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Rems | 39 |
2. | Luka Letnar | 31 |
3. | Nejc Lun | 26 |
4. | Lovro Skrinjar | 25 |
5. | Andraž Gregorič | 24 |
6. | Luka Čop | 22 |
Jan Pahernik | 22 | |
Val Kmetič | 22 | |
9. | Kristjan Čeh | 21 |
Alen Jambriško | 21 | |
11. | Luka Grm | 20 |
12. | Anže Žlindra | 18 |
13. | Leon Korošec | 17 |
Alen Ruis | 17 | |
Miha Car | 17 | |
16. | Gašper Trdin | 15 |
17. | Nejc Kotnik | 14 |
Nik Okorn | 14 | |
19. | Zal Danilovič | 13 |
Žiga Ocepek | 13 |