Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Dobnikar Tilen |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 8 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 13 : 5 | *FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.02.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 13.11.2022, ob 17.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 23.01.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:6 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 19.09.2021, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Miklavž | 6:5 | (5:4) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 6 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
*FC Litija | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Trzin |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Gašper Trdin | 19 |
Nejc Kotnik | 19 |