Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN SEVNICA 14:30 Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Slovenske gorice 16:00 FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
FC Litija 18:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
2. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Meteorplast 11:00 KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Avto Aleš Oplotnica 15:30 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Litija 17:00 KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
3. krog
KMN SEVNICA TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | ,
FK Dobovec-Imeno 18:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Podčetrtek, Športna dvorana Podčetrtek
4. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Litija TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN SEVNICA TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
5. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | ,
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | ,
KMN Meteorplast TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
6. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
FC Litija TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
KMN SEVNICA TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
7. krog
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | ,
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | ,
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
8. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | ,
9. krog
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | ,
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN SEVNICA TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 1.december 2019 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
10. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
FC Litija TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 15.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
11. krog
KMN Meteorplast TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | ,
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 22.december 2019 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
12. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN SEVNICA TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 12.januar 2020 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
13. krog
Avto Aleš Oplotnica TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Meteorplast TBD FC Litija
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
FK Dobovec-Imeno TBD KMN SEVNICA
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | ,
KMN Slovenske gorice TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Nedelja, 19.januar 2020 | ,
14. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Slovenske gorice
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FK Dobovec-Imeno
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
KMN SEVNICA TBD KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
FC Litija TBD Avto Aleš Oplotnica
Nedelja, 26.januar 2020 | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija



DELI NA