Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŠD Mlinše 1 : 8 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 23.februar 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Meteorplast 5 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 23.februar 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
KMN Bronx Škofije 5 : 2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 23.februar 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
2. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj
KMN Bronx Škofije 16:30 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17:00 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 8.marec 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
3. krog
KMN Meteorplast 12:00 KMN Bronx Škofije
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Mlinše 14:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
ŠD Extrem 16:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
4. krog
ŠD Mlinše 14:00 KMN Meteorplast
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Bronx Škofije 14:30 ŠD Extrem
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17:00 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
5. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj KMN Bronx Škofije
| ,
KMN Meteorplast 12:00 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer
ŠD Extrem 16:00 ŠD Mlinše
Nedelja, 29.marec 2020 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
6. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje KMN Bronx Škofije
| ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj ŠD Mlinše
| ,
ŠD Extrem KMN Meteorplast
| ,
7. krog
ŠD Extrem Futsal klub Dobrepolje
| ,
KMN Meteorplast FC Hiša daril Ptuj
| ,
ŠD Mlinše KMN Bronx Škofije
| ,
8. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje ŠD Mlinše
| ,
KMN Bronx Škofije KMN Meteorplast
| ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj ŠD Extrem
| ,
9. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj Futsal klub Dobrepolje
| ,
ŠD Extrem KMN Bronx Škofije
| ,
KMN Meteorplast ŠD Mlinše
| ,
10. krog
Futsal klub Dobrepolje KMN Meteorplast
| ,
ŠD Mlinše ŠD Extrem
| ,
KMN Bronx Škofije FC Hiša daril Ptuj
| ,



DELI NA