Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan , Toplak Martin |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Tomaž | 4 : 8 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 9 : 6 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
N |
KMN Miklavž | 6 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 0 : 20 | KMN Miklavž |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
KMN Tomaž | 7 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 5 | Siliko Atet rent a car |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 24.02.2024, ob 15.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 17.12.2023, ob 11.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 19.05.2021, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:5 | (2:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Siliko Atet rent a car | 4 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 1 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 2 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Miklavž | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |