Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Dobnikar Tilen |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Siliko Fortrade | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
*FC Litija | 4 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 16 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 6 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 12 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 8 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 18.03.2024, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Siliko | 2:6 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 16.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.11.2022, ob 16.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 02.11.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 19.04.2022, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.10.2021, ob 16.00 | FK Siliko | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 30.05.2021, ob 18.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Meteorplast | 6:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.05.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Siliko | 3:3 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 28.03.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Siliko | 2:2 | (2:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 1 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
*Futsal Olimpija | 6 : 9 | *FC Litija |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Siliko Fortrade | 0 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |