Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 11 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 0 : 19 | KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 0 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 11 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 2 : 9 | NK Ribnica |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 12 : 0 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Proteus Postojna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
23/24 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 03.12.2023, ob 14.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 14.01.2023, ob 16.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 11:1 | (6:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, 03.12.2022, ob 13.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:5 | |
22/23 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 8:1 | (6:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 5 | KIX Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 1 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 0 : 13 | NK Ribnica |
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
NK Ribnica | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIX Ajdovščina | 15 | 42 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 33 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 15 | 24 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 16 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 11 | |
6 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Centa | 22 |
2. | Nolan Birsa | 21 |
3. | Aron Vučić | 18 |
4. | Jon Novak | 17 |
5. | Matija Gregorc | 16 |
6. | Maks Mustar | 14 |
7. | Lukas Bovcon | 12 |
8. | Betim Čadraki | 11 |
Jan Starc | 11 | |
10. | Manuel Mačak | 10 |
11. | Kenan Džuzdanovič | 9 |
Matevž Turk | 9 | |
13. | Patrick Lavrenčič | 8 |
Kevin Vujić | 8 | |
Luka Poje Mihelič | 8 | |
16. | Val Pucelj Pirnat | 7 |
Mark Petrovčič | 7 | |
Alen Mersovski | 7 | |
19. | Kevin Selišnik | 6 |
Etien Krašna | 6 |