Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vetrih | V |
27 | Nik Ambrožič | V |
30 | David Adamič | V |
6 | Mihael Čop | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | K |
17 | Aljaž Čop | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
51 | Tit Starc | |
54 | Luka Čop | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
4 | Klemen Marolt | K V |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
31 | Luka Turk |
Trener |
---|
Srđan Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, Mirzet Duranović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Čop | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Luka Čop | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Patrik Korenjak (10m) | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Luka Čop | 4 : 0 | 25' | |
Erik Fink (6m) | 4 : 1 | 30' | |
Luka Čop | 5 : 1 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Gregorič | 30' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus Postojna | 2 : 12 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
Siliko Atet rent a car | 9 : 1 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Meteorplast | 11 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |