9. krog |  Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor |  28.11.2021 ob 12.00

KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24

21 : 5

Futsal Olimpija


Sodniki: Zahović Admir , Mustafić Jasmin
Delegat: Štravs Janez
Št. gledalcev: 15
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
1 Rene Gornik V
12 Blaž Robnik V
5 Žiga Kasjak
6 Jaka Posteržin
7 Gašper Pipenbaher
8 Vid Repnik
9 Kristjan Čeh K
10 Miha Leskovar
11 Tai Kolar
13 David Masten
14 Vid Novak

Futsal Olimpija
12 Nejc Podgornik V
6 Timotej Završek
7 Dino Lulić K
8 Lovro Levačić
10 Saidin Mehić
11 Leon Žagar
14 Lovro Gliha

Trener
Darko Križman

Trener
Zoran Rakić

Sodnika
Admir Zahović, Jasmin Mustafić

Zadetki
Tai Kolar 1 : 0 7'
Jaka Posteržin 2 : 0 7'
David Masten 3 : 0 8'
Tai Kolar 4 : 0 8'
Žiga Kasjak 5 : 0 12'
Gašper Pipenbaher 6 : 0 16'
David Masten 7 : 0 18'
Miha Leskovar 8 : 0 18'
Dino Lulić 8 : 1 20'
Kristjan Čeh 9 : 1 22'
Gašper Pipenbaher 11 : 1 23'
Žiga Kasjak 10 : 1 23'
Vid Novak 12 : 1 24'
Dino Lulić 12 : 2 25'
Saidin Mehić 12 : 3 26'
Tai Kolar 13 : 3 27'
Saidin Mehić 13 : 4 28'
David Masten 14 : 4 30'
Kristjan Čeh 16 : 4 34'
Vid Novak 15 : 4 34'
Kristjan Čeh 17 : 4 36'
Jaka Posteržin 18 : 4 37'
Žiga Kasjak 19 : 4 38'
Saidin Mehić 19 : 5 38'
Tai Kolar 20 : 5 39'
David Masten 21 : 5 40'

Dogodki
Lovro Gliha 38'
Saidin Mehić 39'

9. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 21 : 5 Futsal Olimpija
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 6 : 7 FC Litija
Siliko Fortrade 5 : 4 ŠD Mlinše
KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 : 4 Futsal klub Dobovec
ŠD Extrem 6 : 1 KMN Bronx Škofije
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6 : 3 Futsal klub Trzin

LESTVICA
1 ŠD Extrem 11 31
2 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 12 30
3 KMN Bronx Škofije 11 27
4 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 12 22
5 Siliko Fortrade 11 21
6 FC Litija 12 19
7 ŠD Mlinše 12 18
8 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 18
9 Futsal klub Trzin 12 16
10 KMN Oplast Kobarid 11 11
11 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 12 4
12 Futsal Olimpija 12 3
13 Futsal klub Dobovec 12 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksander Stanić 27
2. Nejc Albreht 23
3. Sven Videčnik 22
Aljaž Goznik 22
5. Dino Lulić 20
Aleksander Špegelj 20
7. Alen Ruis 18
8. Luka Podhovnik 17
Luka Letnar 17
10. Žak Purič 16
11. Andraž Gregorič 15
Žiga Tkalčič 15
13. Tilen Cupin 14
Luka Križaj 14
Luka Grm 14
Gašper Trdin 14
17. Žiga Ocepek 13
Tevž Ivanjko 13
Vid Kos 13
20. Nik Okorn 12

DELI NA