5. krog |  Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor |  24.10.2021 ob 18.00

KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24

2 : 21

Futsal klub Dobrepolje


Sodniki: Zahović Admir , Plečko Simon
Delegat: Novak Jožef
Št. gledalcev: 20
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
1 Rene Gornik V
2 Nino Raner
5 Žiga Volovšek
6 Žiga Kasjak
10 Erik Kovačec K
11 Tai Kolar

Futsal klub Dobrepolje
1 Mark Strah V
99 Luka Đorđević K V
6 Tevž Ivanjko
13 Slavko Gojković
14 Klemen Marolt
17 David Nose
21 Lazar Đorđević
22 Nejc Albreht
24 Filip Turk
80 Gašper Tomašič

Trener
Darko Križman

Trener
Slaviša Đorđević

Sodnika
Admir Zahović, Simon Plečko

Zadetki
Klemen Marolt 0 : 1 4'
David Nose 0 : 2 5'
Slavko Gojković 0 : 3 6'
Nejc Albreht 0 : 4 7'
Tai Kolar 1 : 4 9'
Tevž Ivanjko 1 : 5 12'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 6 13'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 8 18'
Erik Kovačec (ag) 1 : 7 18'
Filip Turk 1 : 9 19'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 10 21'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 12 27'
Tevž Ivanjko 1 : 11 27'
Klemen Marolt 1 : 13 29'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 14 33'
Slavko Gojković 1 : 15 35'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 16 36'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 17 37'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 18 37'
Nejc Albreht 2 : 19 39'
Erik Kovačec 2 : 18 39'
Slavko Gojković 2 : 20 39'
Nejc Albreht 2 : 21 40'

Dogodki
Žiga Kasjak 4'
Luka Đorđević 4'
Tai Kolar 16'
Tai Kolar 17'
Žiga Kasjak 34'

5. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 21 : 2 *Futsal Olimpija
KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 1 Futsal klub Trzin
Futsal klub Dobovec 0 : 8 *FC Litija
ŠD Extrem 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 2 : 21 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 10 Siliko Fortrade

LESTVICA
1 KMN Bronx Škofije 23 57
2 ŠD Extrem 23 56
3 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 23 55
4 Siliko Fortrade 23 48
5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 23 36
6 ŠD Mlinše 23 35
7 *FC Litija 23 28
8 Futsal klub Trzin 23 28
9 KMN Oplast Kobarid 23 26
10 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 23 24
11 Futsal klub Dobovec 23 14
12 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 23 13
13 *Futsal Olimpija 12 3

STRELCI
1. Aleksander Stanić 53
2. Nejc Albreht 49
3. Aljaž Goznik 38
4. Sven Videčnik 37
5. Luka Letnar 36
6. Luka Podhovnik 34
7. Aleksander Špegelj 33
Alen Ruis 33
Žak Purič 33
10. Žan Janež 29
11. Tilen Cupin 28
Andraž Žlindra 28
13. Andraž Gregorič 27
Nik Okorn 27
15. Luka Grm 25
16. Žiga Ocepek 22
17. Lovro Skrinjar 20
Dino Lulić 20
19. Gašper Trdin 19
Nejc Kotnik 19

DELI NA