5. krog |  Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor |  24.10.2021 ob 18.00

KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24

2 : 21

Futsal klub Dobrepolje


Sodniki: Zahović Admir , Plečko Simon
Delegat: Novak Jožef
Št. gledalcev: 20
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
1 Rene Gornik V
2 Nino Raner
5 Žiga Volovšek
6 Žiga Kasjak
10 Erik Kovačec K
11 Tai Kolar

Futsal klub Dobrepolje
1 Mark Strah V
99 Luka Đorđević K V
6 Tevž Ivanjko
13 Slavko Gojković
14 Klemen Marolt
17 David Nose
21 Lazar Đorđević
22 Nejc Albreht
24 Filip Turk
80 Gašper Tomašič

Trener
Darko Križman

Trener
Slaviša Đorđević

Sodnika
Admir Zahović, Simon Plečko

Zadetki
Klemen Marolt 0 : 1 4'
David Nose 0 : 2 5'
Slavko Gojković 0 : 3 6'
Nejc Albreht 0 : 4 7'
Tai Kolar 1 : 4 9'
Tevž Ivanjko 1 : 5 12'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 6 13'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 8 18'
Erik Kovačec (ag) 1 : 7 18'
Filip Turk 1 : 9 19'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 10 21'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 12 27'
Tevž Ivanjko 1 : 11 27'
Klemen Marolt 1 : 13 29'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 14 33'
Slavko Gojković 1 : 15 35'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 16 36'
Gašper Tomašič 1 : 17 37'
Nejc Albreht 1 : 18 37'
Nejc Albreht 2 : 19 39'
Erik Kovačec 2 : 18 39'
Slavko Gojković 2 : 20 39'
Nejc Albreht 2 : 21 40'

Dogodki
Žiga Kasjak 4'
Luka Đorđević 4'
Tai Kolar 16'
Tai Kolar 17'
Žiga Kasjak 34'

5. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 21 : 2 Futsal Olimpija
KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 1 Futsal klub Trzin
Futsal klub Dobovec 0 : 8 FC Litija
ŠD Extrem 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 2 : 21 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 10 Siliko Fortrade

LESTVICA
1 ŠD Extrem 9 25
2 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 8 24
3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 16
4 Siliko Fortrade 8 15
5 KMN Bronx Škofije 7 15
6 FC Litija 8 13
7 ŠD Mlinše 9 12
8 KMN Oplast Kobarid 9 11
9 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8 9
10 Futsal klub Trzin 9 7
11 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8 3
12 Futsal Olimpija 8 3
13 Futsal klub Dobovec 7 1

STRELCI
1. Aleksander Stanić 17
Aljaž Goznik 17
3. Žiga Tkalčič 14
Dino Lulić 14
Sven Videčnik 14
Andraž Gregorič 14
Nejc Albreht 14
8. Aleksander Špegelj 13
Luka Križaj 13
10. Luka Podhovnik 12
Alen Ruis 12
Žak Purič 12
13. Vid Kos 11
14. Gašper Trdin 10
Andraž Žlindra 10
Žiga Ocepek 10
17. Žan Janež 9
Tai Kolar 9
Tevž Ivanjko 9
Luka Čop 9

DELI NA