Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Gornik | V |
4 | Nino Raner | |
5 | Matic Gosnik | |
6 | Jaka Posteržin | |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Žan Grandošek | |
9 | Kristjan Čeh | K |
10 | Vid Novak | |
11 | Tai Kolar | |
13 | Jan Remih | |
14 | David Masten |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Nejc Vetrih | V |
72 | Nik Ambrožič | V |
11 | Andraž Žlindra | K |
15 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
17 | Peter Kaplan | |
30 | Jan Ambrožič | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
51 | Tit Starc | |
54 | Luka Čop | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak |
Trener |
---|
Darko Križman |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jasmin Mustafić, Simon Plečko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tit Starc | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Žan Grandošek | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Čop | 1 : 2 | 19' | |
Anže Žlindra | 1 : 3 | 27' | |
Luka Čop | 1 : 4 | 33' | |
Jan Ambrožič | 1 : 5 | 34' | |
Andraž Žlindra | 1 : 6 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Remih | 30' | |||
Jan Ambrožič | 33' | |||
Luka Čop | 37' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 1 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
*Futsal Olimpija | 6 : 9 | *FC Litija |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Siliko Fortrade | 0 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |