Sodniki: | Plečko Simon , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Kovše | V |
4 | Rok Šnofl | |
5 | Tilen Miha Šoštarič | |
7 | Matija Zavasnik | |
8 | Niko Kosec | |
10 | Tilen Rajter | K |
11 | Alen Ruis | |
14 | Aljaž Goznik | |
16 | Anej Rudolf | |
17 | Žiga Tkalčič | |
20 | Mike Gosnik |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Luka Đorđević | V |
6 | Tevž Ivanjko | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
11 | Jan Širaj | K |
13 | Nejc Albreht | |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink |
Trener |
---|
Štefan Ruis |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Plečko, Nejc Samastur |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Goznik | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Rok Šnofl | 2 : 0 | 4' | |
Alen Ruis | 3 : 0 | 17' | |
Aljaž Goznik | 4 : 0 | 26' | |
Žiga Tkalčič | 5 : 0 | 33' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 1 | 37' | |
Alen Ruis | 6 : 1 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Albreht | 28' | |||
Toni Kovše | 30' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 6 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
*FC Litija | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Trzin |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |