Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Luka Marinič KMN Meteorplast 24
2. Anej Roškar KMN Meteorplast 21
3. Tai Meze KMN Sevnica 19
4. Vid Cesarec FK Dobovec 18
5. Lovro Trdin ŠD Mlinše 17
David Mulec KMN Meteorplast 17
6. Luka Kržan KMN Sevnica 15
Nejc Vundrl KMN Meteorplast 15
Matic Fekonja KMN Sveta Trojica 15
7. Din Kugić FC Litija 13
Vid Škerget KMN Sveta Trojica 13
8. Luka Poš KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 12
Alen Peinkiher FutureNet Maribor 12
Vid Strnad ŠD Mlinše 12
9. Vid Drozg FK Dobovec 10
Niko Osterc KMN Meteorplast 10
Enej Kramberger KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 10
Jure Kosi KMN Meteorplast 10
Mark Zobovič FutureNet Maribor 10
Amar Velić FutureNet Maribor 10
Klemen Senekovič KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 10
10. Gal Poglajen ŠD Mlinše 9
Ažbe Pavlič ŠD Mlinše 9
Tin Cvek FK Dobovec 9
Bledion Javori FC Litija 9
Tej Benedičič Bizjak FC Litija 9
11. Miha Brus KMN Meteorplast 8
Rok Vrbnjak KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 8
Nejc Križnar FC Litija 8
Val Kraševec FC Litija 8
12. Aljaž Bergant ŠD Mlinše 7
Andraž Kosem FC Litija 7
13. Tian Poredski Bračun FK Dobovec 6
Liam Badžukov ŠD Mlinše 6
Kenan Kurtić ŠD Mlinše 6
Nino Feuš KMN Meteorplast 6
14. Aljaž Sužnik KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 5
Nik Pirc KMN Sevnica 5
Vid Adam FutureNet Maribor 5
Liam Berlet FK Dobovec 5
Žiga Krašovec FutureNet Maribor 5
15. Nik Nikl KMN Sveta Trojica 4
Tjaš Trobentar KMN Sveta Trojica 4
Gal Ivanuš FK Dobovec 4
Gašper Dušej FutureNet Maribor 4
Vik Starič KMN Sevnica 4
Nik Medvešek KMN Sevnica 4
16. Lan Prah KMN Sevnica 3
Dean Lazić FutureNet Maribor 3
Matevž Trobentar KMN Sveta Trojica 3
Oliver Tepeš FK Dobovec 3
Nik Strmec FC Litija 3
Gabriel Šabeder KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 3
Aljaž Škrlec KMN Meteorplast 3
17. Gal Golob KMN Sevnica 2
Patrik Legen KMN Meteorplast 2
Niko Rob KMN Meteorplast 2
Nejc Trdin ŠD Mlinše 2
Aljaž Vodan KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 2
Angelika Rukav KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 2
Vid Huber KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 2
Denis Korez FK Dobovec 2
Leo Pernat FutureNet Maribor 2
Noel Ajnihar KMN Sevnica 2
Max Bajde FutureNet Maribor 2
Rocco Tatarovac ŠD Mlinše 2
Martin Šuta KMN Sveta Trojica 2
18. Nik Kos FC Litija 1
Aljaž Ficjan KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 1
Amadej Ploj KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 1
Naj Klavs KMN Sevnica 1
Možic Bor KMN Sevnica 1
Alen Davidović KMN Sevnica 1
Tomaž Jelen KMN Sveta Trojica 1
Gašper Vrtačnik ŠD Mlinše 1
Nejc Kraner KMN Meteorplast 1


Avtogoli

1. Alen Peinkiher FutureNet Maribor 2
Nejc Križnar FC Litija 2
Matic Fekonja KMN Sveta Trojica 2
2. Bledion Javori FC Litija 1
Anej Sentič FutureNet Maribor 1
Gal Poglajen ŠD Mlinše 1
Vid Cesarec FK Dobovec 1
Nik Medvešek KMN Sevnica 1
Amadej Ploj KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE 1



DELI NA