Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Dobnikar Tilen |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
MNK Proteus Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 5 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 6 : 5 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 4 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 4 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
N |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Z |
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 1 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Proteus Postojna | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Proteus Postojna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 06.01.2023, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:7 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 04.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 07.11.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 18.03.2022, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:5 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 03.12.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 08.10.2021, ob 21.00 | MNK Proteus | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna, 13.03.2021, ob 19.00 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:10 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.09.2020, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | NK Proteus Postojna | 9:2 | (4:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus Postojna | 0 : 7 | ŠD Extrem |
NK Ribnica | 5 : 0 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 16 | 40 | |
2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Ribnica | 16 | 20 | |
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Kordiš | 25 |
2. | Luka Čop | 18 |
3. | Klemen Sluga | 15 |
4. | Matej Gregorič | 13 |
Andraž Gregorič | 13 | |
6. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 12 | |
8. | Vojislav Ješić | 11 |
9. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
10. | Domen Ličen | 8 |
Eldin Skopljak | 8 | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 8 | |
13. | Anže Žlindra | 7 |
Armin Zec | 7 | |
Kristjan Čeh | 7 | |
16. | Aljaž Bolko | 6 |
Žan Marolt | 6 | |
Cveto Žagar | 6 | |
Amir Beganovič | 6 | |
Andrej Vanceta | 6 |