Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Darijo Dragosavac KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 27
2. Bojan Klemenčič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 21 (0, 1)
3. Matjaž Švajncer Dlan Logatec 19 (0, 2)
4. Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 16
Dejan Kos KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 16
5. Aleš Vrabel FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15
Urban Senekovič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15
6. Mitja Gašparič KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 14
7. Žan Janež Extrem Sodražica 10
8. Andrej Vanceta Kix Ajdovščina 9
Jure Berzelak Dlan Logatec 9
Marko Senekovič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 9 (0, 1)
9. Matija Letonja FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8
Gal Škulj KMN Velike Lašče 8
Gregor Klinc Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 (0, 1)
Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 8
10. Domen Klanjšek KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 7 (1, 0)
11. Max Vesel Extrem Sodražica 6 (1, 0)
Goran Jezerčić Dlan Logatec 6
Blaž Gorinšek Futsal klub Kebelj 6 (0, 1)
Marko Povše ŠD Mlinše 6
Žan Marolt Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
Matej Filipović KMN Miklavž 6
Gašper Ornik KMN Miklavž 6 (0, 1)
12. Jure Mezek ŠD Mlinše 5
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 5
Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž 5
Timotej Kotnik FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5
Franc Videčnik Futsal klub Kebelj 5
Gašper Končan Dlan Logatec 5
Milan Kojadinović KMN Velike Lašče 5
Goran Marković Kix Ajdovščina 5
Žan Krajnc KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 5
Stevo Ignjatović Kix Ajdovščina 5
Klemen Žonta Kix Ajdovščina 5
13. Klemen Sluga Kix Ajdovščina 4
Drejc Kljun Extrem Sodražica 4
Miha Žužek KMN Velike Lašče 4
Tadej Pivk Dlan Logatec 4
Luka Burjak Dlan Logatec 4
Daniel Džombić ŠD Mlinše 4
Matevž Klinc Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Mark Ceglar ŠD Mlinše 4
Andrej Kavka Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Patrick Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž 4
Alen Salčinovič KMN Velike Lašče 4
14. Anžej Vučemilović Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Alen Blatnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Luka Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž 3
Kristjan Ciglar KMN Miklavž 3
Valen Filipović KMN Miklavž 3
Blaž Juvan ŠD Mlinše 3
Janez Dolinšek ŠD Mlinše 3
Stojan Krička Dlan Logatec 3
Kristjan Turk Extrem Sodražica 3
Erik Knavs Extrem Sodražica 3
Luka Bajc Kix Ajdovščina 3 (0, 1)
Matej Koren Kix Ajdovščina 3
Tjaš Milanič Kix Ajdovščina 3
Urban Goričan KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 3
15. Aljaž Miklašič KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 2
Kevin Caf KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 2
Marcel Koren KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 2
David Goričan KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 2
Sadmir Sukanović Kix Ajdovščina 2
Matjaž Trkman Kix Ajdovščina 2
Muhamed Al-Jarban Kix Ajdovščina 2
Blaž Rot Extrem Sodražica 2
Teotim Hiti Extrem Sodražica 2
Marcel Kozina Extrem Sodražica 2
Jernej Katan FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2 (1, 0)
Zlatko Vuković Dlan Logatec 2
Darko Bičanin Dlan Logatec 2
Matic Jereb Dlan Logatec 2
David Erčulj KMN Velike Lašče 2
Rok Vidic KMN Velike Lašče 2
Kristjan Štaba Pečnik KMN Velike Lašče 2
Nejc Rupnik Dlan Logatec 2
Jaka Mlakar Dlan Logatec 2
Aleksander Špegelj Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Vili Podkubovšek Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Nejc Vozelj ŠD Mlinše 2
Mark Bahovec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Siniša Brkić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Jan Grm Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Rok Marolt KMN Velike Lašče 2
Marko Andrič KMN Miklavž 2
16. Luka Avramović KMN Miklavž 1
Gašper Novak KMN Velike Lašče 1
Blaž Gvardjančič KMN Velike Lašče 1
Amir Bričić KMN Miklavž 1
Peter Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Miha Babič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Damjan Ilić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Beldin Durić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Primož Žnidaršič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Žiga Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Alen Kvartič ŠD Mlinše 1
Aleš Burja ŠD Mlinše 1
Janez Močnik Guna ŠD Mlinše 1
Anže Vračevič ŠD Mlinše 1
Nejc Tušek FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Žan Stupan Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Žiga Smogavec Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Sašo Fridrih Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Jaka Veber Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Domen Škulj KMN Velike Lašče 1
Klemen Sernel KMN Velike Lašče 1
Žan Japelj KMN Velike Lašče 1
Boban Krneta Dlan Logatec 1
Nejc Cimprič Extrem Sodražica 1
Sandi Puželj Extrem Sodražica 1
Mitja Mihelič Extrem Sodražica 1
Suvad Okić Extrem Sodražica 1
Peter Gornik Extrem Sodražica 1
Janez Mihelič Extrem Sodražica 1
Mark Birsa Kix Ajdovščina 1
Domen Školiber KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 1


Avtogoli

1. Jakob Kralj ŠD Mlinše 2
2. Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 1
Patrick Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž 1
Domen Školiber KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar 1
Miha Žužek KMN Velike Lašče 1
Blaž Gorinšek Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Matej Babnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Mark Ceglar ŠD Mlinše 1
Žiga Jerman ŠD Mlinše 1
Siniša Brkić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Daniel Džombić ŠD Mlinše 1
Andrej Brbre Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž 1
Gašper Ornik KMN Miklavž 1
Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 1



DELI NA