Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Gal Škulj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16 (0, 2)
2. Nik Smrkolj Mlinše 10
3. Matjaž Trkman MNK Kix Ajdovščina 9
4. Bojan Klemenčič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
Patrick Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
5. Janez Močnik Guna Mlinše 7
Matic Ratej Futsal klub Kebelj 7
6. Anej Batistič MNK Kix Ajdovščina 6
Blaž Juvan Mlinše 6
Tim Lipovšek Mlinše 6
Ismar Dedić KMN Miklavž TBS team24 6
Luka Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 6 (1, 0)
Kevin Strnad Futsal klub Dobrepolje 6
7. Matej Koren MNK Kix Ajdovščina 5
Jure Berzelak Dlan Logatec 5
Blaž Gorinšek Futsal klub Kebelj 5
8. Teotim Hiti ŠD Extrem 4
Matjaž Švajncer Dlan Logatec 4
Sadmir Sukanović MNK Kix Ajdovščina 4
Matic Goznik KMN Meteorplast 4 (0, 1)
Kristian Škerget KMN Meteorplast 4
Alen Blatnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4
Uroš Kotnik Futsal klub Kebelj 4
9. Daniel Džombić Mlinše 3
Jure Mezek Mlinše 3
Drejc Kljun ŠD Extrem 3
Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast 3
Klemen Sluga MNK Kix Ajdovščina 3 (0, 1)
Primož Krajnc Futsal klub Kebelj 3
Andraž Derganc ŠD Extrem 3
Marko Golob Futsal klub Kebelj 3
10. Matija Damiš KMN Meteorplast 2
Blaž Rot ŠD Extrem 2
Franc Videčnik Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Mark Kern Dlan Logatec 2
Žan Janež ŠD Extrem 2
Gašper Trdin Mlinše 2
Janez Dolinšek Mlinše 2
Žiga Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Žan Štepec Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Gregor Klinc Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Marcel Vindiš KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2
11. Peter Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Matic Belak Vivod Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Kristjan Ciglar KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Matej Kirbiš KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Beldin Durić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Primož Žnidaršič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Valen Filipović KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Žan Marolt Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Vid Vozelj Mlinše 1
Alen Kvartič Mlinše 1
Miha Klančišar Mlinše 1
Abdulah Šišić Mlinše 1
Damjan Knavs ŠD Extrem 1
Luka Susič MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1 (0, 1)
Goran Marković MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Tjaš Milanič MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Mark Birsa MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Aljaž Bolko MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Stevo Ignjatović MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Klemen Žonta MNK Kix Ajdovščina 1
Adrijan Trstenjak KMN Meteorplast 1
Rok Mrhar Dlan Logatec 1
Goran Jezerčić Dlan Logatec 1
Zlatko Vuković Dlan Logatec 1
Fahrudin Karajić Dlan Logatec 1
Matija Klun ŠD Extrem 1
Miha Marić ŠD Extrem 1


Avtogoli

1. Goran Jezerčić Dlan Logatec 1
Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Peter Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Marko Golob Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Nejc Rupnik Dlan Logatec 1
Juda Tadej Kavčič Dlan Logatec 1



DELI NA