Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Patrick Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 14 (1, 0)
2. Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast 13
Jan Žnidarčič MNK KIX Ajdovščina 13
3. Matic Belak Vivod ŠD Extrem 12
4. Dejan Hager KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 11 (0, 3)
5. Mitja Koder KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 8 (0, 1)
Jovan Desić Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 8 (0, 1)
Drejc Kljun ŠD Extrem 8
6. Teotim Hiti ŠD Extrem 7
7. Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast 6 (0, 1)
Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast 6
Luka Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 6
Mitja Drašak KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 6
Anej Batistič MNK KIX Ajdovščina 6
8. Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 5
Danijel Vukajlović Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 5
Denis Žvab Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 5 (1, 3)
Žan Polanec KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 5
Tomaž Pustotnik ŠD Extrem 5
Domen Školiber KMN Meteorplast 5
Matic Goznik KMN Meteorplast 5
Cveto Žagar ŠD Extrem 5
Adrijan Trstenjak KMN Meteorplast 5
9. Vojislav Ješić Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 4
Miha Marić ŠD Extrem 4
Kristian Škerget KMN Meteorplast 4
Matjaž Tigeli KMN Meteorplast 4
Klemen Ploj KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4
Žiga Harl KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4
10. Davorin Šnofl KMN Meteorplast 3
Andrej Vanceta MNK KIX Ajdovščina 3
Amar Jamakovič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 3
Nermin Mehić Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 3 (0, 2)
Aljoša Flajšman KMN Miklavž TBS team24 3
11. Tim Kovačec KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2
Jan Trhljen ŠD Extrem 2
Blaž Rot ŠD Extrem 2
Emir Redžo MNK KIX Ajdovščina 2
Midjan Agić Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 2
Ismar Dedić KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2
Erik Knavs ŠD Extrem 2
Alen Damiš KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 2
Miha Ferjančič Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 2
Tadej Fras KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 2
Rok Buzeti KMN Meteorplast 2
Luka Susič MNK KIX Ajdovščina 2 (0, 1)
Simon Valenti KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2
Tjaš Milanič MNK KIX Ajdovščina 2
12. Aleksander Nedižavec KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Valen Filipović KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Igor Legčevič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Gašper Ornik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Arnel Duračak ŠD Extrem 1
Denis Kramar KMN Meteorplast 1
Marko Dobaja KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Jure Šubic Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1
Blaž Roškar KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 1
Vladimir Đurić MNK KIX Ajdovščina 1
Nejc Rober KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Janez Rojs KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 1
Goran Petković MNK KIX Ajdovščina 1
Matej Breznik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Omer Halilović Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1
Haxhi Kajtazaj Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1 (0, 1)
Miran Sulejmani ŠD Extrem 1
Eldin Skopljak Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1
Ahmet Hibić KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Edi Vehar Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1 (1, 0)
Žan Rebernik KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 1
Tomi Tuš KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 1
Matej Koren MNK KIX Ajdovščina 1 (0, 1)


Avtogoli

1. Tjaš Milanič MNK KIX Ajdovščina 1
Matic Belak Vivod ŠD Extrem 1
Erik Knavs ŠD Extrem 1
Eldin Skopljak Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna 1



DELI NA