Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kresnik Urban (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
P |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 52 | ||
Aluminij | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 84 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31 | ||
Aluminij | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | ||
Aluminij | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 53 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 13.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Aluminij | 0:4 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - pomožno igrišče 1 ; naravna trava, 14.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Dravograd-športni center, Umetna trava, 13.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 19.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd-umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 24.04.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Aluminij | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 21.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 08.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 27.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 18.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.04.2011, ob 10.30 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 09.10.2010, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 03.04.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 13.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Dravograd, ŠPRTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 11.04.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 20.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 05.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd - umetna trava, 14.04.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 23.09.2006, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 19.11.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, 20.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 23.krog | Dravograd, 13.05.2005, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, 16.10.2004, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 18.krog | Dravograd, 10.04.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, 07.09.2003, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, 15.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 3.krog | Dravograd, 28.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 5:1 | (4:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |