Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Cener Maribor 20 (2)
2. Adin Jahić Rudar Velenje 18 (1)
3. Aljaž Vogrinčič Mura 16 (2)
4. Jaša Jelen Rudar Velenje 13
David Vidmajer Mura 13
5. Lan Mesarič Aluminij 12
6. Lanej Bakšič Maribor 11 (2)
7. Jan Krajnc Maribor 9
8. Jakob Nejc Ružič Mura 8
Nejc Planšak Fužinar 8
Dominik Biro Nafta 1903 8
9. Enej Herman Dravinja 7 (2)
Nejc Bezjak VOC Celje 7
Tin Jurić Rudar Velenje 7
Tai Meze Krško 7
Luka Mladenović VOC Celje 7
Matej Kotnik Aluminij 7
10. Janin Petrak VOC Celje 5
Lovro Golič Rudar Velenje 5 (2)
Lan Marinič Beltinci 5
11. Anej Roman Leljak Mura 4
Tian Kosi Mura 4
Matej Velkner Maribor 4
Tian Marsel VOC Celje 4
Jaka Žerjav Drava Ptuj 4
Oliver Ignjič Mura 4
Jon Košat Fortis Jarenina 4
Dejan Suhovršnik VOC Celje 4
Anej Damjanovič Aluminij 4
Tomaž Brdik Krško 4 (1)
Matija Podgrajšek Šampion 4
Leon Uranek Dravograd 4
12. Vid Škerget Nafta 1903 3
Tim Jezovšek Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Jonathan Tobias Rec Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Anej Kerec Beltinci 3 (1)
Vito Koren Maribor 3
Filip Petić Maribor 3
Nik Pirc Krško 3
Niko Osterc Vipoll Veržej 3 (2)
Cene Grbavac Aluminij 3
Nik Brlek Drava Ptuj 3
Kiar Vertič Drava Ptuj 3 (1)
Tai Marguč Šampion 3
Leander Kolerič Jelen Fortis Jarenina 3 (2)
Luka Božič VOC Celje 3
Gal Kranjčič Krško 3
Luka Marinič Vipoll Veržej 3
Gal Namestnik Aluminij 3
Gal Princl Aluminij 3 (1)
Nejc Sečkar Mura 3
Aljaž Vodopivec Dravinja 3
13. Til Guzej Fužinar 2
Nejc Šteharnik Dravograd 2 (1)
Sultan Ćerimi Aluminij 2
Bine Anželj Mura 2
Anej Lorbek Maribor 2
Jakob Miklavc Rudar Velenje 2
Nik Pirečnik Rudar Velenje 2
Stevo Krejić Rudar Velenje 2
Tian Skornšek Rudar Velenje 2
Ermal Memaj Šampion 2
Ali Kasami Dravograd 2
Nik Medvešek Krško 2
Anis Greifoner Fortis Jarenina 2
Nal Lan Koren Fužinar 2
Luka Petek Maribor 2
Teo Hudovernik Dravograd 2
Valentin Skrbinšek Fortis Jarenina 2
Nejc Kop Maribor 2
Enej Marčič Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Andraž Turinek Rudar Velenje 2
Selmir Srebrić Šampion 2
Domen Pacek Krško 2
Nejc Grubor Aluminij 2
Luka Prelog Fortis Jarenina 2
Jaka Vidmar Dravograd 2
Jan Pušnik Maribor 2
Jaka Kop Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
14. Žan Ogrinc Fortis Jarenina 1
Jure Svetec Vipoll Veržej 1
Tjan Kuzma Beltinci 1
Staš Petek Rudar Velenje 1
Tian Šipka Dravinja 1
Jan Pauman Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Matic Podojsteršek Fužinar 1
Gal Igerc Fužinar 1
Enej Kramberger Drava Ptuj 1
Mark Kramberger Maribor 1
Lukas Čeh Drava Ptuj 1
Marko Voda Drava Ptuj 1
Aljaž Ficjan Drava Ptuj 1
Jaka Baznik Krško 1
Nik Ficko Györek Beltinci 1
Žan Horvat Herco Vipoll Veržej 1
Lukas Bernardič Krško 1
Tarik Leniči Dravograd 1
Luka Schaubach Maribor 1
Vid Huber Drava Ptuj 1
Nik Voglar Maribor 1
Tino Hamler Fortis Jarenina 1
Nino Kramberger Fortis Jarenina 1
Mark Kerin Krško 1
Neo Mrkonjić Rudar Velenje 1
Ajas Halilović Rudar Velenje 1
Benjamin Brglez Dravinja 1
Mark Iršič Rudar Velenje 1
Aleks Korošec Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Lan Lozinšek Aluminij 1
Amadej Horvat Vipoll Veržej 1
Nik Grajf Maribor 1
Klemen Zver Nafta 1903 1
Gašper Fišer Mura 1
Rok Filipič Vipoll Veržej 1
Taj Stočko Fužinar 1
Tim Metličar Fric Aluminij 1
Gal Golob Krško 1
Haris Kahvedžić Rudar Velenje 1


Avtogoli

1. Jani Verstovšek VOC Celje 1
Jure Svetec Vipoll Veržej 1
Anej Vesel Vipoll Veržej 1
Jaka Kert Fužinar 1
Mark Kerin Krško 1
Samo Sečkar Beltinci 1
Mai Kolbl Mura 1



DELI NA