Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tjaš Zec Maribor 17
2. Alban Veselaj Maribor 15
3. Josip Brundič Rogaška - Rogatec 14
4. Aleks Repina Drava Ptuj 13
5. Andraž Krapec Veržej 11
Dejan Suhovršnik Celje 11
Lukas Čeh Drava Ptuj 11 (2)
6. Luka Vodušek Maribor 9
7. Matija Podgrajšek Šampion 8 (1)
8. Gal Kosar Drava Ptuj 7
Žan Petrovič Maribor 7 (2)
Niko Osterc Maribor 7
9. Filip Pongračić Rogaška - Rogatec 6 (1)
Lucas Vočanec Mura 6
Staš Kraner Aluminij 6
Mitja Kotnik Aluminij 6 (1)
Anej Kerec Mura 6
10. Matic Ferk Maribor 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik Drava Ptuj 5
Gal Herček Rogaška - Rogatec 5
Lusiano Štitić Rudar Velenje 5
Gašper Rečnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Sebastian Pilih Šampion 5
Jaka Jensterle Celje 5
Lan Husejnović Rudar Velenje 5
Anej Dorić Celje 5
Jaka Žerjav Mura 5
Svit Tajnšek Celje 5
Til Guzej Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 5
Luka Pek Rudar Velenje 5
11. Miha Matjašec Aluvar Beltinci 4
Nejc Bencak Aluvar Beltinci 4 (1)
Nino Hebar Kosi Drava Ptuj 4
Anže Rakovec Mura 4
Matej Bukovec Veržej 4
Ali Kasami Dravograd 4 (1)
Patrik Roze Maribor 4
Robin Urban Urlep Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Anej Veber Aluminij 4
Tian Nai Koren Dravograd 4
Tin Bračun Rogaška - Rogatec 4
Jonathan Tobias Rec Kety Emmi Bistrica 4
Anej Repič Drava Ptuj 4
Anel Tabaković Fortis Jarenina 4
12. Jure Boršič Maribor 3
Gal Napečnik Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 3
Maks Horvat Aluvar Beltinci 3
Maj Jelenko Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Nejc Vöröš Mura 3
Miha Žekš Mura 3
Matic Ločičnik Dravograd 3
Vid Vučko Mura 3
Kiar Vertič Drava Ptuj 3
Žan Luka Žužek Celje 3 (1)
Marcel Černivšek Rudar Velenje 3
Gal Mauko Fortis Jarenina 3 (1)
13. Anej Koroša Krško Šentjernej 2
Luka Horvat Mura 2
Bor Vogrin Mura 2
Anej Kerman Aluvar Beltinci 2
Aljaž Hauptman Fortis Jarenina 2
Timotej Drobež Rudar Velenje 2
Leander Mark Zelenko Aluminij 2
Veno Špička Maribor 2
Teodor Jaušovec Fortis Jarenina 2
Nik Bek Maribor 2
Vid Huber Drava Ptuj 2
Vid Dvoršak Fortis Jarenina 2
Gal Igerc Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 2
Mai Kolbl Maribor 2
Jaka Nejc Gobec Aluminij 2
Marcel Landeker Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Jaka Drozg Rogaška - Rogatec 2
Bruno Vlah Nafta 1903 2 (1)
Marko Blazhovski Maribor 2
Alin Kumer Maribor 2
Lan Drevenšek Aluminij 2
Luka Josipović Šampion 2
Sotošek Nik Celje 2
Selmir Srebrić Šampion 2
Anej Kotorčević Mura 2
Amas Omić Celje 2
14. Stijan Gobec Celje 1
Liam Berlet Rogaška - Rogatec 1
Marcel Turk Aluminij 1
Maks Vršič Nafta 1903 1
Žiga Nipič Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Miha Schaubach Maribor 1
Rok Dvojmoč Krško Šentjernej 1
Anej Vračun Krško Šentjernej 1
Maj Balažic Aluvar Beltinci 1
Nik Ficko Györek Mura 1
Pino Novak Dravograd 1
Florijan Mežnar Rudar Velenje 1
Filip Petek Veržej 1 (1)
Jan Kovačič Aluvar Beltinci 1
Mario Novak Nafta 1903 1
Jan Luka Šamec Fortis Jarenina 1
Nikolas Tomasović Aluminij 1
Miha Pavlič Krško Šentjernej 1
Aleksej Šafran Šampion 1
Anže Lisjak Krško Šentjernej 1
Miha Krznar Šampion 1
Val Bislimaj Maribor 1
Ian Lesjak Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1
Filip Vodovnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Luka Adrinek Celje 1
Oskar Medved Aluminij 1
Izidor Horvat Maribor 1
Florim Kelmendi Dravograd 1
Matevž Muškatevc Šampion 1 (1)
Simon Žamut Fortis Jarenina 1
Anej Lenart Aluminij 1
Lukas Zalar Fortis Jarenina 1
Enej Kramberger Drava Ptuj 1
Marko Jerebic Mura 1 (1)
Maks Hegedüš Veržej 1
Tjaš Svitlica Rudar Velenje 1
Žiga Kos Rudar Velenje 1
Jaka Vidmar Rudar Velenje 1
Tit Vezovišek Celje 1
Matic Hlade Celje 1
Nino Majcenovič Rogaška - Rogatec 1
Samo Bauer Aluvar Beltinci 1
Tai Luka Modrič Aluminij 1
Lan Arnuš Drava Ptuj 1
Matija Vrečko Celje 1
Blaž Sintič Mura 1
Rok Jovanovič Drava Ptuj 1
Samo Sečkar Mura 1
Neo Vida Nafta 1903 1
Blaž Kovač Aluvar Beltinci 1
Tinej Murko Fortis Jarenina 1


Avtogoli

1. Maj Pečovnik Dravograd 1
Nino Majcenovič Rogaška - Rogatec 1
David Bednjićki Šampion 1
David Brkić Šampion 1
Alen Kepe Nafta 1903 1



DELI NA