Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Domžale 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Radomlje 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 17:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Krka 17:00 Bilje
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Slovan 17:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | ,
2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Slovan
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Šenčur 17:00 Domžale
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Bilje 17:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Koper 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 17:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
Primorje 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | ,
3. krog
Slovan 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Domžale 17:00 Bilje
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Radomlje 17:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 17:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Krka 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | ,
4. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Slovan 17:00 Radomlje
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Bilje 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Koper 17:00 Šenčur
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 17:00 Krka
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
Primorje 17:00 Domžale
Sreda, 31.avgust 2022 | ,
5. krog
Domžale 16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 16:30 Slovan
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 16:30 Primorje
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 16:30 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Radomlje 16:30 Koper
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Krka 16:30 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
Šenčur 16:30 Bilje
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | ,
6. krog
Slovan 16:30 Krka
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 16:30 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Radomlje 16:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Koper 16:30 Bilje
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Primorje 16:30 Šenčur
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 16:30 Domžale
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 16:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | ,
7. krog
Domžale 16:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 16:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Bilje 16:00 Primorje
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 16:00 Koper
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Šenčur 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Krka 16:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 16:00 Slovan
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | ,
8. krog
Slovan 15:30 Domžale
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 15:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:30 Krka
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Radomlje 15:30 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Koper 15:30 Primorje
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:30 Bilje
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 15:30 Šenčur
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | ,
9. krog
Primorje 15:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Bilje 15:30 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Domžale 15:30 Radomlje
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:30 Slovan
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Šenčur 15:30 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 15:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
Krka 15:30 Koper
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | ,
10. krog
Krka 15:30 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Radomlje 15:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Slovan 15:30 Šenčur
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 15:30 Bilje
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:30 Domžale
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Koper 15:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 15:30 Primorje
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | ,
11. krog
Primorje 15:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Domžale 15:00 Krka
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Bilje 15:00 Slovan
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
Šenčur 15:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | ,
12. krog
Krka 14:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 14:00 Domžale
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Slovan 14:00 Primorje
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 14:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Radomlje 14:00 Bilje
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
Koper 14:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | ,
13. krog
Bilje 14:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Domžale 14:00 Koper
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Šenčur 14:00 Krka
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 Slovan
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 14:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
Primorje 14:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | ,
14. krog
Primorje 14:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 14:00 Slovan
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Šenčur 14:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:00 Domžale
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Koper 14:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
Bilje 14:00 Krka
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | ,
15. krog
Domžale 14:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 14:00 Koper
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Triglav Kranj 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Radomlje 14:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 14:00 Bilje
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Krka 14:00 Primorje
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
Slovan 14:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | ,
16. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 14:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Šenčur 14:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Koper 14:00 Slovan
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Bilje 14:00 Domžale
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:00 Krka
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Bravo Generali 14:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
Primorje 14:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 19.november 2022 | ,
17. krog
Domžale 15:00 Primorje
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Radomlje 15:00 Slovan
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Triglav Kranj 15:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 15:00 Bilje
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Šenčur 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Krka 15:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | ,
18. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 16:00 Krka
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Slovan 16:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Koper 16:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Bilje 16:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Primorje 16:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Bravo Generali 16:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00 Domžale
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | ,
19. krog
Bilje 16:30 Koper
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Domžale 16:30 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Triglav Kranj 16:30 Radomlje
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Šenčur 16:30 Primorje
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 16:30 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
Krka 16:30 Slovan
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | ,
20. krog
Slovan 16:30 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 16:30 Domžale
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 16:30 Šenčur
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Radomlje 16:30 Krka
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Koper 16:30 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Primorje 16:30 Bilje
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
Bravo Generali 16:30 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | ,
21. krog
Primorje 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Domžale 17:00 Slovan
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Bilje 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 17:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Šenčur 17:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Krka 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 17:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | ,
22. krog
Radomlje 17:00 Domžale
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Slovan 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Koper 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
Bravo Generali 17:00 Bilje
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | ,
23. krog
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Primorje 17:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Bilje 17:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Domžale 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 17:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Šenčur 17:00 Slovan
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | ,
24. krog
Krka 17:00 Domžale
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Slovan 17:00 Bilje
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Primorje
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Radomlje 17:00 Šenčur
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Koper 17:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
Bravo Generali 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | ,
25. krog
Primorje 17:00 Slovan
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Bravo Generali 17:00 Koper
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Domžale 17:00 Škofja Loka - Medvode
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Bilje 17:00 Radomlje
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Ilirija Extra-Lux 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 17:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
Šenčur 17:00 Triglav Kranj
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | ,
26. krog
Krka 17:00 Šenčur
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Škofja Loka - Medvode 17:00 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Brinje Grosuplje 17:00 Bravo Generali
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Slovan 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Triglav Kranj 17:00 Bilje
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Radomlje 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,
Koper 17:00 Domžale
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | ,



DELI NA