Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
NK Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška - Rogatec
Petek, 16.avgust 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
NK Šampion 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
NK Jarenina 2 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 1 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
2. krog
NK Jarenina 4 : 0 NK Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NŠ Dravograd 8 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 NK Šampion
Četrtek, 29.avgust 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 1 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 11.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rogaška - Rogatec 14:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 18.september 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
3. krog
NK Šampion 5 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 1 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 2 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 18.september 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK Nafta 1903 14:30 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 18.september 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
4. krog
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 1 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rogaška - Rogatec 1 : 1 NK Šampion
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
NK Jarenina 0 : 0 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NK Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
5. krog
NK Šampion 3 : 1 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK MB Tabor 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 2 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 3 : 0 NK Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
6. krog
NK Nafta 1903 0 : 3 NK Šampion
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
NK Jarenina 0 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Rogaška - Rogatec 2 : 6 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 0 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
7. krog
NK Šampion 14:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14:00 NK Nafta 1903
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
NK MB Tabor 14:00 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK Vipoll Veržej 14:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
8. krog
NK Nafta 1903 11:00 NK MB Tabor
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Jarenina 10:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
NK Vipoll Veržej 14:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
9. krog
NK Šampion 13:30 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:30 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK MB Tabor 13:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13:30 NK Nafta 1903
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rogaška - Rogatec 13:30 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
10. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK MB Tabor 13:30 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:30 NK Šampion
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NŠ Dravograd 13:30 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Rogaška - Rogatec 13:30 NK Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
11. krog
NK Nafta 1903 11:00 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK Šampion 13:00 NK MB Tabor
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Vipoll Veržej 13:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 13:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
12. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 12:00 NK Šampion
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK MB Tabor 12:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
NK Jarenina 10:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rogaška - Rogatec 12:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 NK Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
13. krog
NK MB Tabor 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK Šampion 12:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Vipoll Veržej 12:00 NK Jarenina
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 12:00 NK Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
14. krog
NK Nafta 1903 11:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 12:00 NK MB Tabor
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK Jarenina 10:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rogaška - Rogatec 12:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
15. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK MB Tabor 12:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12:00 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK Šampion 12:00 NK Nafta 1903
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Vipoll Veržej 12:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
16. krog
NK Nafta 1903 11:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Jarenina 10:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Rogaška - Rogatec 12:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
NŠ Dravograd 12:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
Kety Emmi Bistrica 12:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
17. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13:00 NK Jarenina
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
NK MB Tabor 13:00 NK Nafta 1903
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
NK Šampion 13:00 NK Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Rogaška - Rogatec 13:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 15.marec 2020 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
18. krog
NK Nafta 1903 11:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
NK Jarenina 10:00 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
NŠ Dravograd 13:00 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT
NK Vipoll Veržej 13:00 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 13:00 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 22.marec 2020 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica



DELI NA