Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Krško
Sobota, 21.avgust 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Mb Tabor 2 : 0 Veržej
Sobota, 21.avgust 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šampion 1 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 21.avgust 2021 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
KETY EMMI Bistrica 1 : 2 Jarenina
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Hajdina 1 : 3 Miklavž
Sreda, 22.september 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT
2. krog
Krško 4 : 1 Hajdina
Četrtek, 26.avgust 2021 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Jarenina 0 : 2 Šampion
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Miklavž 2 : 0 Mb Tabor
Sobota, 28.avgust 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
NŠ Dravograd 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Veržej 1 : 0 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Rudar Velenje 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
3. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Hajdina 2 : 3 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Mb Tabor 1 : 1 Krško
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šampion 5 : 0 Veržej
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Jarenina
Sobota, 4.september 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
KETY EMMI Bistrica 0 : 1 Miklavž
Nedelja, 5.september 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
4. krog
Veržej 2 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 11.september 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Miklavž 1 : 0 Šampion
Sobota, 11.september 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Krško 2 : 2 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Jarenina
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 Mb Tabor
Sreda, 29.september 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Nafta 1903 14:00 Hajdina
Sreda, 29.september 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
5. krog
Jarenina 1 : 1 Veržej
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Hajdina 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Mb Tabor 1 : 3 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Šampion 0 : 0 Krško
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 Miklavž
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
KETY EMMI Bistrica 1 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
Sreda, 22.september 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
6. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Hajdina 1 : 6 Mb Tabor
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Miklavž 0 : 3 Jarenina
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Krško 14:00 Šmartno 1928
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško
NŠ Dravograd 14:00 Šampion
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Veržej
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
7. krog
Jarenina 10:00 Krško
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Šmartno 1928 13:30 NŠ Dravograd
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Mb Tabor 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
KETY EMMI Bistrica 13:30 Hajdina
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Šampion 13:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Veržej 13:30 Miklavž
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
8. krog
Nafta 1903 11:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Hajdina 11:00 Šampion
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Mb Tabor 13:30 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 9.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
Rudar Velenje 13:30 Miklavž
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Krško 13:30 Veržej
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
NŠ Dravograd 13:30 Jarenina
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
9. krog
Jarenina 10:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Miklavž 13:00 Krško
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Šampion 13:00 Mb Tabor
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Šmartno 1928 13:00 Hajdina
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Veržej 13:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
KETY EMMI Bistrica 13:00 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
10. krog
Nafta 1903 11:00 Veržej
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Hajdina 11:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT
Mb Tabor 13:00 Šmartno 1928
Sobota, 23.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
KETY EMMI Bistrica 13:00 Šampion
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Rudar Velenje 13:00 Krško
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
NŠ Dravograd 13:00 Miklavž
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
11. krog
Jarenina 10:00 Mb Tabor
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Šampion 12:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Šmartno 1928 12:00 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Miklavž 12:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Krško 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
Veržej 12:00 Hajdina
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
12. krog
Jarenina 10:00 KETY EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina
Šmartno 1928 12:00 Šampion
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki
Miklavž 12:00 Hajdina
Sobota, 6.november 2021 | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Veržej 12:00 Mb Tabor
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Rudar Velenje 12:00 NŠ Dravograd
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT
Krško 12:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT
13. krog
Šmartno 1928 Rudar Velenje
| ,
Šampion Jarenina
| ,
KETY EMMI Bistrica Veržej
| ,
Mb Tabor Miklavž
| ,
Hajdina Krško
| ,
Nafta 1903 NŠ Dravograd
| ,
14. krog
Rudar Velenje Nafta 1903
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Hajdina
| ,
Krško Mb Tabor
| ,
Miklavž KETY EMMI Bistrica
| ,
Veržej Šampion
| ,
Jarenina Šmartno 1928
| ,
15. krog
Jarenina Rudar Velenje
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Veržej
| ,
Šampion Miklavž
| ,
KETY EMMI Bistrica Krško
| ,
Mb Tabor NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Hajdina Nafta 1903
| ,
16. krog
Rudar Velenje Hajdina
| ,
Nafta 1903 Mb Tabor
| ,
NŠ Dravograd KETY EMMI Bistrica
| ,
Krško Šampion
| ,
Miklavž Šmartno 1928
| ,
Veržej Jarenina
| ,
17. krog
Veržej Rudar Velenje
| ,
Jarenina Miklavž
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Krško
| ,
Šampion NŠ Dravograd
| ,
KETY EMMI Bistrica Nafta 1903
| ,
Mb Tabor Hajdina
| ,
18. krog
Rudar Velenje Mb Tabor
| ,
Hajdina KETY EMMI Bistrica
| ,
Nafta 1903 Šampion
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Šmartno 1928
| ,
Krško Jarenina
| ,
Miklavž Veržej
| ,
19. krog
Miklavž Rudar Velenje
| ,
Veržej Krško
| ,
Jarenina NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Nafta 1903
| ,
Šampion Hajdina
| ,
KETY EMMI Bistrica Mb Tabor
| ,
20. krog
Rudar Velenje KETY EMMI Bistrica
| ,
Mb Tabor Šampion
| ,
Hajdina Šmartno 1928
| ,
Nafta 1903 Jarenina
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Veržej
| ,
Krško Miklavž
| ,
21. krog
Krško Rudar Velenje
| ,
Miklavž NŠ Dravograd
| ,
Veržej Nafta 1903
| ,
Jarenina Hajdina
| ,
Šmartno 1928 Mb Tabor
| ,
Šampion KETY EMMI Bistrica
| ,
22. krog
Rudar Velenje Šampion
| ,
KETY EMMI Bistrica Šmartno 1928
| ,
Mb Tabor Jarenina
| ,
Hajdina Veržej
| ,
Nafta 1903 Miklavž
| ,
NŠ Dravograd Krško
| ,



DELI NA