Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kresnik Urban (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Tian Nai Koren | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
17 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
14 | Mitja Volker | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
66 | Kris Strelec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
6 | Nik Repnik | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
50 | Žan Zemljič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Kotnik | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Anej Skrbiš | 0 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Drevenšek / Modrič | 36' | |||
Nik Gajšek | 56' | |||
Skrube / Kelmendi | 57' | |||
Skrbiš / Gobec | 58' | |||
Blaž Pišek | 58' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Stajnko Knez | 59' | |||
Konečnik / Koren | 66' | |||
Vodan / Veber | 68' | |||
Ali Kasami | 70' | |||
Blaž Pišek | 70' | |||
Zemljič / Tomasović | 678' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Andraž Krapec | 15 |
Staš Kraner | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Luka Vodušek | 9 |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 | |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Mitja Kotnik | 9 |